N°sp GENRE Ss_genre Espèce ss_espèce natio, var. N_ex FAMILLE SS Famille Tribu Pays
1 1 Cerocoma schreberi F. 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Cerocomini E
2 2 Cerocoma schaeferi (L.) 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Cerocomini F
3 3 Psalidolytta castaneipennis Maklin 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Epicautini Sénégal
4 4 Alosimus viridissimus (Lucas) 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini Tunisie
5 5 Berberomeloe majalis L. 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini E
6 6 Cyaneolytta maculifrons Maklin 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini Sénégal
7 7 Lydomorphus kulzeri Kaszab 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini Sénégal
8 8 Lytta vesicatoria L. 8 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini F
9 9 Lytta dusaulti Dufour 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini Sénégal
10 10 Meloe Eurymeloe brevicollis Panz. 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
11 11 Meloe Eurymeloe mediterraneus Müller 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Gomera
12 12 Meloe Eurymeloe rugosus Marsh. 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
13 13 Meloe Eurymeloe murinus Brandt & Erichson 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Sicile
14 14 Meloe Meloe proscarabaeus L. 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
15 15 Meloe Meloe violaceus Marsh. 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
16 16 Meloe Micromeloe luctuosus Brandt 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Corse
17 17 Meloe Treiodous automnalis Olivier 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
18 18 Hycleus polymorphus (Pallas 1771) (= floralis Pallas 1781) 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
19 19 Hycleus tibialis Marseul 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
20 20 Hycleus trifasciatus Thunberg 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
21 21 Hycleus senegalensis Voigt 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
22 22 Hycleus argentatus F. 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
23 23 Hycleus cf. guineensis Marseul 9 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
24 24 Hycleus haemorrhous Klug 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
25 25 Hycleus pallipes Olivier 5 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini Sénégal
26 26 Mylabris Mylabris variabilis Pallas 5 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
27 27 Mylabris Mylabris quadripunctata L. 7 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
28 28 Mylabris Micrabris geminata F. 6 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
29 29 Mylabris Mesosulcata hieracii Graells, 1849 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
30 30 Nemognatha chrysomelina (Fabricius) 5 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
31 31 Sitaris muralis (Forster) 2 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
32 32 Stenoria analis Schaum 3 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
33 33 Zonitis nana Ragusa 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
34 34 Zonitis immaculata Olivier 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
35 35 Zonitis flava F. 2 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
36 36 Zonitoschema coccinea F. 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini Sénégal
37 37 Ptilophorus dufourii Latreille 2 RHIPIPHORIDAE Ptilophorinae F
38 38 Macrosiagon bimaculata (F.) (=tricuspidatum Leplechin) 5 RHIPIPHORIDAE Rhipiphorinae Macrosiagonini F
39 39 Rhipiphorus subdipterus Bosc 2 RHIPIPHORIDAE Rhipiphorinae Rhipiphorini F
40 40 Mycterus curculionides F. 3 MYCTERIDAE Mycterinae F
41 41 Physcius fasciatus Pic 1 MYCTERIDAE Lacconotinae Guadeloupe
42 42 Aglenus brunneus (Gyllenhal) 26 SALPINGIDAE Agleninae F, Corse
43 43 Rabocerus foveolatus (Liungh, 1823) 2 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
44 44 Salpingus aeneus (Olivier) 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
45 45 Salpingus planirostris (F.) 3 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
46 46 Salpingus ruficollis L. 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
47 47 Sphaeriestes castaneus (Panzer) 3 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
48 48 Sphaeriestes reyi (Abeille de Perrin) 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
49 49 Vincenzellus ruficollis (Panzer) 5 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
50 50 Lissodema lituratum Costa 3 SALPINGIDAE Lissodeminae F, Monaco
51 51 Inopeplus praeustus (Chevrolat) 3 SALPINGIDAE Inopeplinae Guadeloupe, Martinique
52 52 Pytho depressus L. 1 PYTHIDAE F
53 53 Pytho seidlitzi Blair 1 PYTHIDAE Canada
54 54 Trictenotoma davidi Deyrolle 2 TRICTENOTOMIDAE Chine
55 55 Prostomis mandibularis (F.) 2 PROSTOMIDAE F
56 56 Pyrochroa coccinea L. 3 PYROCHROIDAE F
57 57 Pyrochroa serraticornis Scop. 2 PYROCHROIDAE F
58 58 Schizotus pectinicornis L. 1 PYROCHROIDAE F
59 59 Dendroides cyanipennis Lat. 1 PYROCHROIDAE Canada
60 60 Anisoxya fuscula (Illiger) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini F
61 61 Phloiotrya tenuis (Hampe) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini Corse
62 62 Dircaea australis Fairmaire 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini F
63 63 Hypulus quercinus (Quensel) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Hypulini F
64 64 Marolia variegata Bosc 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Hypulini F
65 65 Melandrya caraboides L. 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Melandryini F
66 66 Orchesia Clinocara undulata Kraatz 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Ochesiini Corse
67 67 Orchesia Orchesia micans (Panzer) 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Ochesiini F
68 68 Serropalpus barbatus (Schaller, 1783) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Serropalpini F
69 69 Dolotarsus lividus (C. Sahlberg, 1833) 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Xylitini F
70 70 Rushia parreyssi (Mulsant, 1856) 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Xylitini F
71 71 Osphya aeneipennis Kriechbaumer 3 MELANDRYIDAE Osphyinae F
72 72 Synchroa punctata Newman 2 SYNCHROIDAE Canada
73 73 Hallomenus binotatus Quensel 1 TETRATOMIDAE Hallomeninae F
74 74 Anthicus antherinus L. 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
75 75 Anthicus brunneipennis Pic 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Sardaigne
76 76 Anthicus ephippium La Ferté 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini USA (Utah)
77 77 Anthicus crinitus La Ferté 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
78 78 Anthicus fenestratus Schmidt 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
79 79 Anthicus luteicornis Schmidt picicornis Rey 8 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
80 80 Anthicus guttifer Wollaston 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Hierro
81 81 Anthicus laeviceps Baudi 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Chypre
82 82 Anthicus niger (Olivier) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
83 83 Anthicus bifasciatus (Rossi) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
84 84 Anthicus tristis Schmidt 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Algérie
85 85 Cordicomus instabilis (Schmidt) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
86 86 Cordicomus opaculus (Wollaston) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Lanzarote
87 87 Cyclodinus coniceps (Marseul) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
88 88 Cyclodinus debilis (La Ferté) 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Sénégal
89 89 Cyclodinus dimidiatus (Wollaston) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Lanzarote
90 90 Cyclodinus fatuus (Truqui) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
91 91 Cyclodinus longipilis (Brisout) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
92 92 Cyclodinus minutus (La Ferté) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
93 93 Cyclodinus paiute Chandler 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini USA (Utah)
94 94 Cyclodinus constrictus (Curtis) constrictus (Curtis) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
95 94 Cyclodinus constrictus (Curtis) subconvexus (Rey) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
96 95 Hirticollis hispidus (Rossi) 6 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Chypre
97 96 Hirticollis quadriguttatus (Rossi) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Algérie
98 97 Ischyropalpus maculosus Fairmaire & Germain 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chili
99 98 Leptaleus klugi La Ferté 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Sénégal
100 99 Leptaleus rodriguesi (Latreille) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
101 100 Omonadus floralis L. 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Martinique
102 101 Omonadus formicarius (Goeze) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
103 102 Sapintus gracilentus Telnov, 2014 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Vietnam
104 103 Sapintus dilensis (Pic) 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Indonésie
105 104 Stricticomus transversalis (Villa) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini I
106 105 Stricticomus longicollis (W. Schmidt) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
107 106 Stricticomus tobias Marseul 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Martinique, Guadeloupe
108 107 Vacusus vicinus (La Ferté-S.) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Guadeloupe
109 108 Endomia tenuicollis (Rossi) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
110 109 Endomia occipitalis (L. Dufour) 8 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
111 110 Endomia unifasciata Bonelli 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
112 111 Anthelephila ionica (La Ferté) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini Chypre
113 112 Anthelephila pedestris (Rossi) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini F
114 113 Anthelephila cf. mandarina (Boheman) 10 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini Vietnam
115 114 Clavicollis optabilis (La Ferté) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
116 115 Microhoria aspelia (Truqui) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
117 116 Microhoria bergeri Bonadona 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
118 117 Microhoria fasciata (Chevrolat) 9 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
119 118 Microhoria gorgus (Truqui) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
120 119 Microhoria plumbea (La Ferté) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
121 120 Microhoria terminata (W. Schmidt) 9 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F, Monaco
122 121 Microhoria velutina (La Ferté-Sénectère, 1849) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
123 122 Microhoria venusta (Villa&Villa) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
124 123 Mecynotarsus bison (Olivier) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini Algérie
125 124 Mecynotarsus serricornis (Panzer) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini F
126 125 Notoxus appendicinus Desbrochers 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini Chypre
127 126 Notoxus brachycerus (Faldermann) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini F
128 127 Notoxus marginatus LeConte 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini USA (Utah)
129 128 Notoxus trifasciatus Rossi 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini F
130 129 Macratria riparia Telnov, 2012 PARATYPE 1 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indonésie
131 130 Macratria lazlowagneri Telnov, 2010 PARATYPE 1 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indonésie
132 131 Macratria capreolus Telnov 3 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indonésie
133 132 Aderus  populneus Creutzer 1 ADERIDAE Monaco
134 133 Anidorus sanguinolentus Kiesenwetter 1 ADERIDAE F
135 134 Euglenes oculatus Paykull 5 ADERIDAE Monaco,F
136 135 Otolelus flaveolus Mulsant&Rey 1 ADERIDAE Monaco
137 136 Otolelus neglectus (Jacquelin du Val) 1 ADERIDAE F
138 137 Otolelus pruinosus (Kiesenwetter) 1 ADERIDAE F
139 138 Zarcosia lemairei Gompel, 2020 5 ADERIDAE Laos
140 139 Tomoxia bucephala Costa (=biguttata Gyll.) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
141 140 Variimorda villosa Schrank 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
142 141 Variimorda briantea Comolli 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
143 142 Variimorda basalis Costa 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
144 143 Mordella aculeata L. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
145 144 Mordella holomelaena Apfelbeck 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
146 145 Mordella leucaspis Küster 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini Corse
147 146 Mediimorda bipunctata Germ. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
148 147 Mordellistena pumila Gyll. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
149 148 Mordellistena neuwaldeggiana (Panzer, 1796) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
150 149 Mordellistena brevicauda Forster 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
151 150 Mordellistena variegata (F.) 2 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
152 151 Mordellochroa abdominalis F. 2 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
153 152 Glipostenoda pallida (Champion) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini Guadeloupe
154 153 Stenalia gracilicornis Baudi  1 MORDELLIDAE Stenaliini Chypre
155 154 Calopus serraticornis (L.) 1 OEDEMERIDAE Calopodinae F
156 155 Chrysanthia viridissima F. 7 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Ditylini F
157 156 Chrysanthia geniculata W.Schmidt 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Ditylini F
158 157 Anogcodes rufiventris Scop. 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
159 158 Anogcodes seladonius F. 6 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
160 159 Anogcodes fulvicollis Scop. 3 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
161 160 Nacerdes Xanthochroa carniolica Gistl. 9 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
162 161 Nacerdes Xanthochroa raymondi Muls.&God. 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
163 162 Nacerdes Nacerdes melanura L. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
164 163 Ischnomera caerulea (L.) 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini F
165 164 Oxycopis vittata (F.) 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini Guadeloupe, Dominique
166 165 Xanthochroina auberti (Abeille) 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini F, Monaco
167 166 Oedemera Oedemera atrata W.Schmidt 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
168 167 Oedemera Oedemera barbara F. 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F, I
169 168 Oedemera Oedemera crassipes Ganglbauer 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Crète
170 169 Oedemera Oedemera flavipes F. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
171 170 Oedemera Oedemera flavipennis W.Schmidt 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Chypre
172 171 Oedemera Oedemera lurida (Marsham)) 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
173 172 Oedemera Oedemera nobilis Scopoli 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
174 173 Oedemera Oedemera podagrariae L. 8 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
175 174 Oedemera Oedemera pthysica Scopoli 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
176 175 Oedemera Oedemera rufofemorata Germar rufofemorata Germar 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Crète
177 176 Oedemera Oedemera tristis W.Schmidt 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
178 177 Oedemera Oncomera femoralis Olivier 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
179 178 Stenostoma rostratum F. 3 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Stenostomatini F
180 179 Anaspis Anaspis fasciata (Forster, 1771) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F
181 180 Anaspis Anaspis frontalis (L.) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F
182 181 Anaspis Anaspis lurida Stephens (=subtestacea Stephens) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini Monaco
183 182 Anaspis Anaspis melanopa Forster (=maculata Fourcroy) 3 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F
184 183 Anaspis Anaspis pulicaria Costa 6 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini Monaco
185 184 Anaspis Anaspis ruficollis F. 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F
186 185 Anaspis Nassipa melanostoma Costa 2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F
187 186 Anaspis Nassipa rufilabris Gyll. 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F
188 187 Anaspis Pinassa proteus Wollaston 2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini Tenerife, Hierro
189 188 Anaspis Silaria canariensis Ermisch  2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini Hierro
190 189 Anaspis Silaria quadrimaculata Gyllenhall  1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspidinae Anaspidini F, Monaco
191 190 Scraptia dubia Olivier 4 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae Scraptiini F
192 191 Scraptia fuscula Müller 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae Scraptiini F
193 192 Trotomma pubescens Kiesenwetter 3 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae Scraptiini F
194 193 Aulonium trisulcum (Geoffroy) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
195 194 Aulonium ruficorne (Olivier) 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
196 195 Colydium elongatum (F.) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
197 196 Nematidium filiforme LeConte 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Nematidiini Guadeloupe
198 197 Bitoma crenata F. 3 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
199 198 Bitoma quadricollis Horn 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Guadeloupe
200 199 Colydodes mammilaris (Pascoe, 1860) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Martinique
201 200 Coxelus pictus Sturm 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F, Corse
202 201 Diodesma denticincta Abeille 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
203 202 Diodesma subterranea Latreille 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
204 203 Endophloeus markowichianus Pill. 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F, Corse
205 204 Eucicones sp. 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Guadeloupe
206 205 Langelandia anophtalma Aubé 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Monaco
207 206 Langelandia reitteri Belon 8 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F, Monaco
208 207 Neotrichus insularis Grouvelle, 1898 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Martinique
209 208 Lyreus subterraneus Aubé 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
210 209 Synchita variegata Hellwig 3 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Corse
211 210 Synchita multimaculata (Grouvelle, 1902) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Guadeloupe
212 211 Tarphius monstruosus Wollaston 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Gomera
213 212 Tarphius setosus Wollaston 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Gomera
214 213 Aspathines aeneus (Thomson, 1860) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Zopherinae Monommatini Guadeloupe
215 214 Hyporhagus marginatus (F., 1792) 4 ZOPHERIDAE Zopherinae Monommatini Guadeloupe
216 215 Pycnomerus uniformis Ivie & Slipinski, 1989 3 ZOPHERIDAE Zopherinae Pycnomerini Guadeloupe, Martinique
217 216 Zopherus Megazopherus chilensis Gray 4 ZOPHERIDAE Zopherinae Zopherini Mexique
218 217 Berginus tamarisci Wollaston 4 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Bergininae Berginini F
219 218 Esarcus Entoxylon abeiilei Ancey 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini F
220 219 Esarcus Esarcus fiorii Reitter 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini Sicile
221 220 Esarcus Esarcus letourneuxi (Raffray) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini Algérie
222 221 Eulagius filicornis (Reitter) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
223 222 Litargus Alitargus balteatus LeConte 2 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini Monaco
224 223 Litargus Alitargus coloratus Rosenhauer 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini Gomera
225 224 Litargus Litargus connexus Erichs. 3 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
226 225 Mycetophagus  Parilendus quadriguttatus Muller 5 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
227 226 Mycetophagus Mycetophagus quadripustulatus L. 4 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
228 227 Mycetophagus Mycetophagus piceus (F.) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
229 228 Triphyllus bicolor F. 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
230 229 Typhaea stercorea (L.) 2 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Typhaeini Monaco
231 230 Cis quadridentulus Perris 4 CIIDAE F
232 231 Cis tomentosus Méllié 2 CIIDAE F 
233 232 Cis villosulus (Marsham) 3 CIIDAE F 
234 233 Cis punctifer Mellié 1 CIIDAE F 
235 234 Cis glabratus Méllié 4 CIIDAE F 
236 235 Cis setiger Mellié 1 CIIDAE F 
237 236 Cis chinensis Lawrence 6 CIIDAE Monaco
238 237 Octotemnus glabriculus (Gyllenhal) 1 CIIDAE F 
239 238 Orthocis alni Gyll. 1 CIIDAE F 
240 239 Xylographus bostrychoides Duf. 2 CIIDAE Corse