N°sp GENRE Ss_genre Espèce ss_espèce natio, var. N_ex SOUS-FAMILLE Tribu Pays
1 1 Donacia Donacia versicolorea Brahm 8 Donaciinae F
2 2 Donacia Donacia marginata Hoppe 2 Donaciinae F
3 3 Donacia Donacia tomentosa Ahrens 2 Donaciinae F
4 4 Donacia Donacia bicolora Zschach 2 Donaciinae F, Géorgie
5 5 Donacia Donacia reticulata Gyllenhal 1 Donaciinae F
6 6 Donacia Donacia aquatica L. 2 Donaciinae F
7 7 Donacia Donacia sparganii Ahr. 2 Donaciinae F
8 8 Donacia Donacia clavipes F. 1 Donaciinae F
9 9 Donacia Donacia vulgaris Zschach 5 Donaciinae F, Géorgie
10 10 Donacia Cyphogaster javana Wiedemann 2 Donaciinae Vietnam
11 11 Plateumaris braccata (Scopoli) 1 Donaciinae I
12 12 Plateumaris sericea L. 4 Donaciinae F
13 13 Plateumaris rustica Kuntze 6 Donaciinae I
14 14 Lilioceris lilii (Scopoli) 3 Criocerinae F
15 15 Lilioceris merdigera (L.) 5 Criocerinae F
16 16 Lilioceris schneideri (Weise) 2 Criocerinae F
17 17 Lilioceris tibialis (Villa) 1 Criocerinae F
18 18 Crioceris asparagi L. 6 Criocerinae F
19 19 Crioceris duodecimpunctata L. 3 Criocerinae F
20 20 Crioceris macilenta Weise 1 Criocerinae Chypre
21 20 Crioceris macilenta Weise corsica Pic 1 Criocerinae Corse
22 21 Crioceris bicruciata Sahlberg 3 Criocerinae Chypre
23 22 Crioceris paracenthesis (L.) 6 Criocerinae Monaco, F
24 23 Zeugophora subspinosa F. 1 Criocerinae F
25 24 Orsodacne cerasi L. 13 Criocerinae F
26 25 Oulema melanopus (L.) 4 Criocerinae F
27 26 Oulema gallaeciana (Heyden) 3 Criocerinae F
28 27 Oulema duftschmidi (Redtenbacher) 1 Criocerinae F
29 28 Oulema erichsoni (Suffrian) 2 Criocerinae F
30 29 Clytra quadripunctata L. 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
31 30 Clytra laeviuscula Ratzb. 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
32 31 Clytra novempunctata Olivier 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
33 32 Coptocephala scopolina L. 4 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
34 33 Coptocephala linnaeana Petitpierre & Alonzo-Zar. (=4-maculata auct. nec  L. 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
35 34 Coptocephala rubicunda (Laicharting) 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
36 35 Labidostomis Chlorostola syriaca Lacordaire 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Corse
37 36 Labidostomis Labidostomis taxicornis F. 5 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
38 37 Labidostomis Labidostomis longimana L. 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
39 38 Labidostomis Labidostomis decipiens Falderman 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
40 39 Labidostomis Labidostomis karamanica Weise 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
41 40 Lachnaia sexpunctata Scopoli 4 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
42 41 Lachnaia italica Weise occidentalis Grasso 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Corse
43 42 Lachnaia pubescens (Dufour) 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
44 43 Lachnaia tristigma Lacordaire 4 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F, E
45 44 Lachnaia zoiai Regalin, 1997 12 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Crète
46 45 Macrolenes dentipes Olivier 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
47 46 Smaragdina Smaragdina limbata Stéven 8 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
48 47 Smaragdina Smaragdina concolor F. 5 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
49 48 Smaragdina Smaragdina salicina (Scopoli) 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
50 49 Smaragdina Monrosia affinis (Illiger) 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
51 50 Smaragdina Monrosia aurita (L.) 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
52 51 Smaragdina Monrosia flavicollis Charp. 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
53 52 Smaragdina Monrosia ferulae Géné 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Corse
54 53 Tituboea sexmaculata (F.) 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
55 54 Cryptocephalus Burlinius bilineatus L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
56 55 Cryptocephalus Burlinius fulvus Goeze 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
57 56 Cryptocephalus Burlinius luridicollis Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
58 57 Cryptocephalus Burlinius macellus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Chypre
59 58 Cryptocephalus Burlinius marginellus Ol. 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
60 59 Cryptocephalus Burlinius nitidicollis Wollaston 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Tenerife
61 60 Cryptocephalus Burlinius ocellatus Drapiez 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
62 61 Cryptocephalus Burlinius politus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Monaco
63 62 Cryptocephalus Burlinius puncticollis Wollaston 8 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Tenerife, Hierro
64 63 Cryptocephalus Burlinius rufipes Goeze 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
65 64 Cryptocephalus Burlinius saucius Truqui 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Corse
66 65 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus aureolus Suffrian 5 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
67 66 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus biguttatus Scopoli 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
68 67 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus bipunctatus L. 5 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
69 68 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus capucinus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
70 69 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus crassus Olivier 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
71 70 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus globicollis Suffr. 9 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
72 71 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus grammicus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Guadeloupe
73 72 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus hypochaeridis (L.) 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
74 73 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus imperialis Laich. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
75 74 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus mariae Rey 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
76 75 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus moraei L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
77 76 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus nitidus L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
78 77 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus parvulus Müller 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
79 78 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus pominorum Burlini 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
80 79 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus primarius Harold 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
81 80 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus rugicollis Olivier 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
82 81 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus saliceti Zebe 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
83 82 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus schaefferi Schranck 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
84 83 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus sericeus L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
85 84 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus sexpustulatus Villers 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
86 85 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus violaceus Laich. 7 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
87 86 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus vittatus F. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
88 87 Cryptocephalus Disopus pini (L.) pini (L.) 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
89 88 Cryptocephalus Heterichnus abietinus Gautier des Cottes  7 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
90 89 Cryptocephalus Heterichnus loreyi Solier 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
91 90 Pachybrachis tessellatus Ol. 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
92 91 Pachybrachis scriptus Herrich-Sch. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Corse
93 92 Pachybrachis hippophaes Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
94 93 Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus (Laicharting) 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
95 94 Stylosomus Stylomicrus rugithorax Abeille de Perrin 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
96 95 Stylosomus Stylomicrus minutissimus (Germar) 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
97 96 Chrysomela Chrysomela populi L. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
98 97 Chrysomela Chrysomela tremula Fabricius 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
99 98 Chrysomela Pachylina collaris L. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
100 99 Chrysomela Strickerus vigintipunctata (Scopoli) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
101 100 Gastrophysa polygoni L. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
102 101 Gastrophysa viridula De Geer 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
103 102 Phaedon armoraciae (L.) 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
104 103 Phaedon cochleariae F. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
105 104 Phratora tibialis Suffrian 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
106 105 Phratora vitellinae L. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
107 106 Phratora vulgatissima L. 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
108 107 Plagiodera versicolora Laich. 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
109 108 Plagiosterna aenea L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
110 109 Prasocuris Hydrotassa glabra (Herbst) 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
111 110 Prasocuris Prasocuris junci Brahm. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
112 111 Prasocuris Prasocuris phellandrii L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
113 112 Chrysolina Bechynia platypoda (Bechyne 1950) 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
114 113 Chrysolina Bittotaenia salviae (Germar) compuncta Weise 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Chypre
115 114 Chrysolina Chalcoidea marginata L. 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
116 115 Chrysolina Chrysolina bankii F. bankii F. 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
117 115 Chrysolina Chrysolina bankii F. ausonia Schaz. 6 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Corse
118 116 Chrysolina Chrysolina obsoleta (Brullé) 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Tenerife
119 117 Chrysolina Chrysolina staphylea L. 4 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
120 118 Chrysolina Chrysolinopsis gemina Brullé 7 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Hierro, Gomera
121 119 Chrysolina Chrysomorpha cerealis L. 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
122 120 Chrysolina Colaphodes haemoptera L. 3 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
123 121 Chrysolina Colaphoptera blanchei Fairmaire blanchei Fairmaire 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Chypre
124 122 Chrysolina Colaphoptera globosa Panzer bigorrensis Fairm. 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
125 123 Chrysolina Craspeda limbata F. 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
126 124 Chrysolina Erythrochysa polita L. 5 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
127 125 Chrysolina Euchrysolina graminis L. 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F, I
128 126 Chrysolina Fastuolina fastuosa Scopoli fastuosa Scopoli 5 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
129 126 Chrysolina Fastuolina fastuosa Scopoli inexplicabilis Brancsik 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Turquie
130 127 Chrysolina Hypericia cuprina (Duftschmid) 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
131 128 Chrysolina Hypericia hyperici Förster 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
132 129 Chrysolina Hypericia quadrigemina Suffrian 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
133 130 Chrysolina Maenadochrysa femoralis (Olivier) 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
134 131 Chrysolina Melasmoptera grossa F. 3 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
135 132 Chrysolina Ovosoma cretica Olivier 3 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Crète
136 133 Chrysolina Ovosoma sahlbergi Ménétries 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Chypre
137 134 Chrysolina Ovosoma vernalis (Brullé) ottomana (Weise) 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini GR
138 135 Chrysolina Sphaeromela varians Schall. 4 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
139 136 Chrysolina Stichoptera gypsophilae Küster gypsophilae Küster 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
140 136 Chrysolina Stichoptera gypsophilae Küster grossepunctata Lindberg 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Lanzarote
141 137 Chrysolina Stichoptera latecincta Dem. latecincta Dem. 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
142 137 Chrysolina Stichoptera latecincta Dem. norica Holdh. 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini A
143 138 Chrysolina Stichoptera rossia Illiger 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
144 139 Chrysolina Sulcicollis chalcites (Germar) 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Chypre
145 140 Chrysolina Sulcicollis oricalcia Müller 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
146 141 Chrysolina Synerga coeruleans Scriba coeruleans Scriba 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
147 141 Chrysolina Synerga coeruleans Scriba splendorifera Motschulsky 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Chypre
148 142 Chrysolina Synerga herbacea Duftschmidt (=menthastri Suffr.) 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
149 143 Chrysolina Synerga viridana Küster 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini E
150 144 Chrysolina Taeniochrysea americana L. 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
151 145 Chrysolina Threnosoma obscurella (Suffrian) 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
152 146 Colaspidema barbarum (F.) 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
153 147 Leptinotarsa decemlineata Say 1 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
154 148 Leptinotarsa undecimlineata Stal. 2 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini Mexico
155 149 Oreina cacaliae Schrank 5 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
156 150 Oreina coerulea Olivier 11 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
157 151 Oreina elongata Suffrian 5 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
158 152 Oreina gloriosa (F.) 13 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
159 153 Oreina speciosissima (Scopoli) 11 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
160 154 Oreina viridis (Duftschmid) 4 Chrysomelinae Doryphorini F
161 155 Gonioctena flavicornis (Suffrian) 1 Chrysomelinae Gonioctenini F
162 156 Gonioctena olivacea (Forster) 1 Chrysomelinae Gonioctenini F
163 157 Gonioctena quinquepunctata F. 1 Chrysomelinae Gonioctenini F
164 157 Gonioctena quinquepunctata F. unicolor Weiss 3 Chrysomelinae Gonioctenini F
165 158 Gonioctena viminalis L. 1 Chrysomelinae Gonioctenini F
166 158 Gonioctena viminalis L. rufipes DG 3 Chrysomelinae Gonioctenini F
167 159 Timarcha Metallotimarcha metallica Laich. 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini I
168 160 Timarcha Timarcha atlantica Bechyne 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Maroc
169 161 Timarcha Timarcha balearica Gory 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Mallorca
170 162 Timarcha Timarcha cornuta Bechyne 4 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Corse
171 163 Timarcha Timarcha goettingensis L. 8 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
172 164 Timarcha Timarcha interstitialis Faimaire 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
173 165 Timarcha Timarcha nicaeensis Villa 4 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
174 166 Timarcha Timarcha sardea Villa 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Lavezzi
175 167 Timarcha Timarcha strangulata Fairmaire 2 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
176 168 Timarcha Timarcha tenebricosa L. 6 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
177 169 Bromius obscurus L. 4 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
178 170 Chalcosicya cf. grandis Blake 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini Guadeloupe
179 171 Colaspidea nitida Lucas 2 Eumolpinae Bromiini Corse
180 172 Colaspidea proxima (Fairmaire) 2 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
181 173 Eryxia grandis Lefèvre 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini Oman
182 174 Macrocoma palmaensis Palm franzi Palm 4 Eumolpinae Bromiini Hierro
183 175 Pachnephorus cylindricus Lucas 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
184 176 Pachnephorus tesselatus (Duftschmid) 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
185 177 Typophorus nigritus (Fabricius) viridicyaneus (Crotch) 11 Eumolpinae Bromiini Guadeloupe
186 178 Eumolpus asclepiadeus Pall. 1 Eumolpinae Eumolpini F
187 179 Arima marginata Fourcr. 4 Galerucinae Galerucini F
188 180 Diorhabda elongata Brullé 2 Galerucinae Galerucini Chypre
189 181 Galeruca interrupta Illiger 11 Galerucinae Galerucini F, Chypre
190 182 Galeruca tanaceti L. 5 Galerucinae Galerucini F
191 183 Galeruca monticola Kiesenwetter 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
192 184 Galerucella Galerucella nymphaeae (L.) 3 Galerucinae Galerucini F
193 185 Galerucella Neogalerucella lineola (F.) 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
194 186 Galerucella Neogalerucella tenella (L.) 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
195 187 Lochmaea caprae L. 2 Galerucinae Galerucini F
196 188 Pyrrhalta viburni Payk. 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
197 189 Xanthogaleruca luteola L. 2 Galerucinae Galerucini F
198 190 Agelastica alni L. 6 Galerucinae Hylaspini F
199 191 Sermylassa halensis L. 4 Galerucinae Hylaspini F
200 192 Acalymma vittata F. 2 Galerucinae Luperini USA
201 193 Calomicrus apicalis Demaison 2 Galerucinae Luperini Chypre
202 194 Calomicrus circumfusus Marsham 5 Galerucinae Luperini F
203 195 Calomicrus pinicola Duftschmidt 1 Galerucinae Luperini F
204 196 Cerotoma trifurcata Forster 1 Galerucinae Luperini USA
205 197 Diabrotica undecimpunctata Mann. 3 Galerucinae Luperini USA
206 198 Exora encaustica Germar guadeloupensis Bechyne 7 Galerucinae Luperini Guadeloupe, Dominique
207 199 Exosoma lusitanicum L. 3 Galerucinae Luperini F
208 200 Exosoma thoracicum Redtenbacher 3 Galerucinae Luperini Chypre
209 201 Luperus longicornis (F.) 3 Galerucinae Luperini F
210 202 Luperus lyperus Sulzer 3 Galerucinae Luperini F
211 203 Luperus viridipennis Germar 2 Galerucinae Luperini F
212 204 Sagra coerulenta (Lacordaire) 1 Sagrinae Madagascar
213 205 Sagra longicollis (Lacordaire) 3 Sagrinae Thaïlande
214 206 Sagra femorata (Drury) 2 Sagrinae Thaïlande
215 207 Oedionychus limbatus F. 1 Alticinae E
216 208 Omophoita albicollis (F.) 2 Alticinae Guadeloupe
217 209 Arrheonocoela lineata (Rossi) 1 Alticinae F
218 210 Crepidodera fulvicornis (Fabricius) 2 Alticinae F
219 211 Crepidodera plutus (Latreille) 1 Alticinae F
220 212 Crepidodera aurata (Marsham) 5 Alticinae F
221 213 Derocrepis rufipes (L.) 2 Alticinae F
222 214 Epitrix intermedia Foudras 1 Alticinae F
223 215 Neocrepidodera ferruginea (Scopoli) 1 Alticinae F
224 216 Neocrepidodera impressa (F.) 1 Alticinae Algérie
225 217 Podagrica fuscipes L. 2 Alticinae F
226 218 Podagrica fuscicornis L. 2 Alticinae F
227 219 Podagrica malvae Illiger 9 Alticinae Chypre
228 220 Aphtona pygmaea Kutsch. 2 Alticinae F
229 221 Aphtona flaviceps Allard 1 Alticinae F
230 222 Aphtona nigriceps (Redtenbacher) 1 Alticinae Monaco
231 223 Chalcoides aurata Mann. 1 Alticinae F
232 224 Phyllotreta nemorum L. 1 Alticinae F
233 225 Phyllotreta nigripes (F.) 1 Alticinae F
234 226 Phyllotreta procera (Redtenbacher) 1 Alticinae Monaco
235 227 Phyllotreta cruciferae (Goeze) 1 Alticinae F
236 228 Phyllotreta striolata (F.) 1 Alticinae F
237 229 Chaetocnema Chaetocnema aerosa (Letzner) 1 Alticinae F
238 230 Chaetocnema Chaetocnema hortensis (Geoffroy) 1 Alticinae F
239 231 Chaetocnema Chaetocnema pelagica Caillol 1 Alticinae F
240 232 Chaetocnema Tlanoma concinna (Marsham) 1 Alticinae F
241 233 Chaetocnema Tlanoma tibialis (Illiger) 2 Alticinae Corse
242 234 Hermaeophaga cicatrix (Illiger) 1 Alticinae F
243 235 Ochrosis ventralis (Illiger) 1 Alticinae Chypre
244 236 Mantura rustica (L.) 1 Alticinae F
245 237 Altica lythri Aubé 2 Alticinae F
246 238 Altica quercetorum Foudras 2 Alticinae F
247 239 Longitarsus Longitarsus tabidus F. 1 Alticinae F, Chypre
248 240 Longitarsus Longitarsus ochroleucus Marsham 1 Alticinae F
249 241 Longitarsus Longitarsus codinae Madar&Madar 1 Alticinae Monaco
250 242 Longitarsus Longitarsus persimilis Wollaston 1 Alticinae Gomera
251 243 Longitarsus Longitarsus minusculus (Foudtras) 2 Alticinae F
252 244 Longitarsus Longitarsus linnaei (Duftschmid) 4 Alticinae F
253 245 Longitarsus Longitarsus parvulus (Paykull) 2 Alticinae F
254 246 Longitarsus Testergus fuscoaeneus Redtenbacher 1 Alticinae F
255 247 Luperomorpha xanthodera (Fairmaire) 1 Alticinae F
256 248 Sphaeroderma testaceum F. 1 Alticinae F
257 249 Sphaeroderma rubidum Graells 2 Alticinae F
258 250 Nonarthra cyaneum Baly 2 Alticinae Japon
259 251 Psylliodes vehemens Wollaston vehemens Wollaston 1 Alticinae Madeira
260 251 Psylliodes vehemens Wollaston normandi Heikertinger 1 Alticinae Hierro
261 252 Psylliodes chalcomerus Illiger 1 Alticinae F
262 253 Psylliodes picipes Redtenbacher 1 Alticinae F
263 254 Psylliodes puncticollis Rosenhauer 5 Alticinae F
264 255 Psylliodes chrysocephala (L.) 2 Alticinae F
265 256 Argopistes biplagiatus Motschulsky 1 Alticinae Russie (Vladivostok)
266 257 Argopistes unicolor Jacoby 1 Alticinae Russie (Vladivostok)
267 258 Cassida Cassida bergeali Bordy  1 Cassidinae F
268 259 Cassida Cassida denticollis Suffrian 1 Cassidinae F
269 260 Cassida Cassida flaveola Thunberg 1 Cassidinae F
270 261 Cassida Cassida nebulosa L. 1 Cassidinae F
271 262 Cassida Cassida rubiginosa Müll. 4 Cassidinae F
272 263 Cassida Cassida seladonia Gyllenhall 1 Cassidinae F
273 264 Cassida Mionychella hemisphaerica Herbst 1 Cassidinae F
274 265 Cassida Odontionycha viridis L. 4 Cassidinae F
275 266 Cassida Pseudocassida murraea L. 1 Cassidinae F
276 267 Aspidomorpha densepicta Mincks 1 Cassidinae Madagascar
277 268 Aspidomorpha tortuosa Boheman 4 Cassidinae Cameroun
278 269 Aspidomorpha nigromaculata Herbst 3 Cassidinae Sénégal
279 270 Aspidomorpha miliaris (F.) 1 Cassidinae Indonésie (Sulawesi)
280 271 Charidotella guadeloupensis (Boheman) 1 Cassidinae Guadeloupe
281 272 Charidotella sexpunctata (F.) 1 Cassidinae Guadeloupe
282 273 Dicladispa testacea L. 3 Hispinae F
283 274 Dicladispa occator (Brullé) 2 Hispinae Gomera
284 275 Hispa atra L. 2 Hispinae F
285 276 Acanthoscelides pallidipennis (Motschulsky) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini Monaco
286 277 Bruchus pisorum L. 2 Bruchinae Bruchini F, Hierro
287 278 Bruchus rufimanus Bohemann 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
288 279 Bruchus viciae Olivier 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
289 280 Bruchidius biguttatus (Olivier) 4 Bruchinae Bruchini F
290 281 Bruchidius cisti (Fabricius) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
291 282 Bruchidius jocosus Schönheer 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
292 283 Bruchidius murinus (Boheman) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
293 284 Bruchidius siliquastri Kergoat & al., 2007 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
294 285 Bruchidius seminarius (L.) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
295 286 Bruchidius varius (Olivier) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
296 287 Megabruchidius tonkineus (Pic) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
297 288 Paleoacanthoscelides gilvus (Gyllenhall) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
298 289 Spermophagus sericeus (Geoffroy) 1 Bruchinae Amblycerini F
299 290 Caryedon gonagra (F.) 1 Bruchinae Pachymerini Réunion