N。 N。sp GENRE Ss_genre Esp縦e ss_esp縦e natio, var. N_ex FAMILLE SS Famille Tribu Pays
1 1 Cerocoma schreberi F. 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Cerocomini E
2 2 Cerocoma schaeferi (L.) 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Cerocomini F
3 3 Psalidolytta castaneipennis Maklin 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Epicautini S始使al
4 4 Alosimus viridissimus (Lucas) 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini Tunisie
5 5 Berberomeloe majalis L. 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini E
6 6 Cyaneolytta maculifrons Maklin 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini S始使al
7 7 Lydomorphus kulzeri Kaszab 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini S始使al
8 8 Lytta vesicatoria L. 8 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini F
9 9 Lytta dusaulti Dufour 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini S始使al
10 10 Meloe Eurymeloe brevicollis Panz. 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
11 11 Meloe Eurymeloe mediterraneus M殕ler 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Gomera
12 12 Meloe Eurymeloe rugosus Marsh. 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
13 13 Meloe Eurymeloe murinus Brandt & Erichson 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Sicile
14 14 Meloe Meloe proscarabaeus L. 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
15 15 Meloe Meloe violaceus Marsh. 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
16 16 Meloe Micromeloe luctuosus Brandt 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Corse
17 17 Meloe Treiodous automnalis Olivier 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
18 18 Hycleus polymorphus (Pallas 1771) (= floralis Pallas 1781) 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
19 19 Hycleus tibialis Marseul 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
20 20 Hycleus trifasciatus Thunberg 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
21 21 Hycleus senegalensis Voigt 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
22 22 Hycleus argentatus F. 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
23 23 Hycleus cf. guineensis Marseul 9 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
24 24 Hycleus haemorrhous Klug 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
25 25 Hycleus pallipes Olivier 5 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
26 26 Mylabris Mylabris variabilis Pallas 5 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
27 27 Mylabris Mylabris quadripunctata L. 7 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
28 28 Mylabris Micrabris geminata F. 6 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
29 29 Stenoria analis Schaum 3 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
30 30 Zonitis nana Ragusa 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
31 31 Zonitis immaculata Olivier 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
32 32 Zonitis flava F. 2 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
33 33 Zonitoschema coccinea F. 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini S始使al
34 34 Ptilophorus dufourii Latreille 2 RHIPIPHORIDAE Ptilophorinae F
35 35 Macrosiagon bimaculata (F.) (=tricuspidatum Leplechin) 5 RHIPIPHORIDAE Rhipiphorinae Macrosiagonini F
36 36 Rhipiphorus subdipterus Bosc 2 RHIPIPHORIDAE Rhipiphorinae Rhipiphorini F
37 37 Mycterus curculionides F. 3 MYCTERIDAE Mycterinae F
38 38 Physcius fasciatus Pic 1 MYCTERIDAE Lacconotinae Guadeloupe
39 39 Aglenus brunneus (Gyllenhal) 20 SALPINGIDAE Agleninae F
40 40 Salpingus aeneus (Olivier) 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
41 41 Salpingus planirostris (F.) 3 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
42 42 Salpingus ruficollis L. 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
43 43 Sphaeriestes castaneus (Panzer) 3 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
44 44 Sphaeriestes reyi (Abeille de Perrin) 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
45 45 Vincenzellus ruficollis (Panzer) 5 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
46 46 Lissodema lituratum Costa 3 SALPINGIDAE Lissodeminae F, Monaco
47 47 Inopeplus praeustus (Chevrolat) 2 SALPINGIDAE Inopeplinae Guadeloupe
48 48 Pytho depressus L. 1 PYTHIDAE F
49 49 Pytho seidlitzi Blair 1 PYTHIDAE Canada
50 50 Trictenotoma davidi Deyrolle 2 TRICTENOTOMIDAE Chine
51 51 Prostomis mandibularis (F.) 2 PROSTOMIDAE F
52 52 Pyrochroa coccinea L. 3 PYROCHROIDAE F
53 53 Pyrochroa serraticornis Scop. 2 PYROCHROIDAE F
54 54 Schizotus pectinicornis L. 1 PYROCHROIDAE F
55 55 Dendroides cyanipennis Lat. 1 PYROCHROIDAE Canada
56 56 Anisoxya fuscula (Illiger) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini F
57 57 Phloiotrya tenuis (Hampe) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini Corse
58 58 Dircaea australis Fairmaire 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini F
59 59 Hypulus quercinus (Quensel) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Hypulini F
60 60 Marolia variegata Bosc 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Hypulini F
61 61 Melandrya caraboides L. 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Melandryini F
62 62 Orchesia Clinocara undulata Kraatz 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Ochesiini Corse
63 63 Orchesia Orchesia micans (Panzer) 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Ochesiini F
64 64 Serropalpus barbatus (Schaller) (= striatus Hellenius) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Serropalpini F
65 65 Osphya aeneipennis Kriechbaumer 1 MELANDRYIDAE Osphyinae F
66 66 Synchroa punctata Newman 2 SYNCHROIDAE Canada
67 67 Hallomenus binotatus Quensel 1 TETRATOMIDAE Hallomeninae F
68 68 Anthicus antherinus L. 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
69 69 Anthicus brunneipennis Pic 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Sardaigne
70 70 Anthicus ephippium La Fert 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini USA (Utah)
71 71 Anthicus crinitus La Fert 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
72 72 Anthicus fenestratus Schmidt 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
73 73 Anthicus luteicornis Schmidt picicornis Rey 8 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
74 74 Anthicus guttifer Wollaston 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Hierro
75 75 Anthicus laeviceps Baudi 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
76 76 Anthicus niger (Olivier) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
77 77 Anthicus bifasciatus (Rossi) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
78 78 Anthicus tristis Schmidt 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Alg屍ie
79 79 Cordicomus instabilis (Schmidt) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
80 80 Cordicomus opaculus (Wollaston) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Lanzarote
81 81 Cyclodinus coniceps (Marseul) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
82 82 Cyclodinus debilis (La Fert) 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini S始使al
83 83 Cyclodinus dimidiatus (Wollaston) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Lanzarote
84 84 Cyclodinus fatuus (Truqui) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
85 85 Cyclodinus longipilis (Brisout) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
86 86 Cyclodinus minutus (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
87 87 Cyclodinus paiute Chandler 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini USA (Utah)
88 88 Cyclodinus constrictus (Curtis) constrictus (Curtis) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
89 88 Cyclodinus constrictus (Curtis) subconvexus (Rey) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
90 89 Hirticollis hispidus (Rossi) 6 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Chypre
91 90 Hirticollis quadriguttatus (Rossi) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Alg屍ie
92 91 Ischyropalpus maculosus Fairmaire & Germain 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chili
93 92 Leptaleus klugi La Fert 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini S始使al
94 93 Leptaleus rodriguesi (Latreille) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
95 94 Omonadus floralis L. 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
96 95 Omonadus formicarius (Goeze) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
97 96 Sapintus gracilentus Telnov, 2014 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Vietnam
98 97 Sapintus dilensis (Pic) 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Indon市ie
99 98 Stricticomus transversalis (Villa) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini I
100 99 Stricticomus longicollis (W. Schmidt) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
101 100 Stricticomus tobias Marseul 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Martinique
102 101 Endomia tenuicollis (Rossi) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
103 102 Endomia occipitalis (L. Dufour) 8 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
104 103 Endomia unifasciata Bonelli 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
105 104 Anthelephila ionica (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini Chypre
106 105 Anthelephila pedestris (Rossi) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini F
107 106 Anthelephila cf. mandarina (Boheman) 10 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini Vietnam
108 107 Clavicollis optabilis (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
109 108 Microhoria aspelia (Truqui) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
110 109 Microhoria bergeri Bonadona 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
111 110 Microhoria fasciata (Chevrolat) 9 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
112 111 Microhoria gorgus (Truqui) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
113 112 Microhoria plumbea (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
114 113 Microhoria terminata (W. Schmidt) 9 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F, Monaco
115 114 Microhoria venusta (Villa&Villa) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
116 115 Mecynotarsus bison (Olivier) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini Alg屍ie
117 116 Mecynotarsus serricornis (Panzer) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini F
118 117 Notoxus appendicinus Desbrochers 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini Chypre
119 118 Notoxus marginatus LeConte 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini USA (Utah)
120 119 Notoxus trifasciatus Rossi 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini F
121 120 Macratria riparia Telnov, 2012 PARATYPE 1 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indon市ie
122 121 Macratria lazlowagneri Telnov, 2010 PARATYPE 1 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indon市ie
123 122 Macratria capreolus Telnov 3 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indon市ie
124 123 Anidorus sanguinolentus Kiesenwetter 1 ADERIDAE F
125 124 Otolelus flaveolus Mulsant&Rey 1 ADERIDAE Monaco
126 125 Otolelus neglectus (Jacquelin du Val) 1 ADERIDAE F
127 126 Otolelus pruinosus (Kiesenwetter) 1 ADERIDAE F
128 127 Euglenes oculatus Paykull 5 ADERIDAE Monaco,F
129 128 Aderus  populneus Creutzer 1 ADERIDAE Monaco
130 129 Tomoxia bucephala Costa (=biguttata Gyll.) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
131 130 Variimorda villosa Schrank 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
132 131 Variimorda briantea Comolli 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
133 132 Variimorda basalis Costa 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
134 133 Mordella aculeata L. 2 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
135 134 Mediimorda bipunctata Germ. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
136 135 Mordellistena pumila Gyll. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
137 136 Mordellistena brevicauda Forster 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
138 137 Mordellistena variegata (F.) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
139 138 Mordellochroa abdominalis F. 2 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
140 139 Glipostenoda pallida (Champion) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini Guadeloupe
141 140 Stenalia gracilicornis Baudi  1 MORDELLIDAE Stenaliini Chypre
142 141 Calopus serraticornis (L.) 1 OEDEMERIDAE Calopodinae F
143 142 Chrysanthia viridissima F. 7 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Ditylini F
144 143 Chrysanthia geniculata W.Schmidt 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Ditylini F
145 144 Anogcodes rufiventris Scop. 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
146 145 Anogcodes seladonius F. 6 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
147 146 Anogcodes fulvicollis Scop. 3 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
148 147 Nacerdes Xanthochroa carniolica Gistl. 9 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
149 148 Nacerdes Xanthochroa raymondi Muls.&God. 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
150 149 Nacerdes Nacerdes melanura L. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
151 150 Ischnomera caerulea (L.) 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini F
152 151 Oxycopis vittata (F.) 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini Guadeloupe, Dominique
153 152 Xanthochroina auberti (Abeille) 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini F, Monaco
154 153 Oedemera Oedemera atrata W.Schmidt 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
155 154 Oedemera Oedemera barbara F. 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F, I
156 155 Oedemera Oedemera crassipes Ganglbauer 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Cr春e
157 156 Oedemera Oedemera flavipes F. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
158 157 Oedemera Oedemera flavipennis W.Schmidt 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Chypre
159 158 Oedemera Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
160 159 Oedemera Oedemera nobilis Scop. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
161 160 Oedemera Oedemera podagrariae L. 8 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
162 161 Oedemera Oedemera pthysica Scopoli 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
163 162 Oedemera Oedemera rufofemorata Germar rufofemorata Germar 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Cr春e
164 163 Oedemera Oedemera tristis W.Schmidt 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
165 164 Oedemera Oncomera femoralis Olivier 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
166 165 Stenostoma rostratum F. 3 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Stenostomatini F
167 166 Anaspis Anaspis frontalis (L.) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
168 167 Anaspis Anaspis lurida Stephens (=subtestacea Stephens) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Monaco
169 168 Anaspis Anaspis melanopa Forster (=maculata Fourcroy) 3 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
170 169 Anaspis Anaspis pulicaria Costa 6 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Monaco
171 170 Anaspis Anaspis ruficollis F. 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
172 171 Anaspis Nassipa melanostoma Costa 2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
173 172 Anaspis Nassipa rufilabris Gyll. 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
174 173 Anaspis Pinassa proteus Wollaston 2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Tenerife, Hierro
175 174 Anaspis Silaria canariensis Ermisch  2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Hierro
176 175 Anaspis Silaria quadrimaculata Gyllenhall  1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F, Monaco
177 176 Scraptia dubia Olivier 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae F
178 177 Trotomma pubescens Kiesenwetter 3 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae F
179 178 Aulonium trisulcum (Geoffroy) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
180 179 Aulonium ruficorne (Olivier) 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
181 180 Colydium elongatum (F.) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
182 181 Nematidium filiforme LeConte 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Nematidiini  
183 182 Bitoma crenata F. 3 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
184 183 Colydodes mammilaris (Pascoe) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Martinique
185 184 Coxelus pictus Sturm 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
186 185 Diodesma denticincta Abeille 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
187 186 Diodesma subterranea Latreille 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
188 187 Endophloeus markowichianus Pill. 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
189 188 Langelandia anophtalma Aub 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Monaco
190 189 Langelandia reitteri Belon 8 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F, Monaco
191 190 Lyreus subterraneus Aub 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
192 191 Tarphius monstruosus Wollaston 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Gomera
193 192 Tarphius setosus Wollaston 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Gomera
194 193 Zopherus Megazopherus chilensis Gray 4 ZOPHERIDAE Zopherinae Zopherini Mexique
195 194 Berginus tamarisci Wollaston 4 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Bergininae Berginini F
196 195 Esarcus Entoxylon abeiilei Ancey 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini F
197 196 Esarcus Esarcus fiorii Reitter 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini Sicile
198 197 Esarcus Esarcus letourneuxi (Raffray) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini Alg屍ie
199 198 Litargus Alitargus balteatus LeConte 2 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini Monaco
200 199 Litargus Alitargus coloratus Rosenhauer 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini Gomera
201 200 Litargus Litargus connexus Erichs. 3 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
202 201 Mycetophagus  Parilendus quadriguttatus Muller 5 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
203 202 Mycetophagus Mycetophagus quadripustulatus L. 4 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
204 203 Mycetophagus Mycetophagus piceus (F.) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
205 204 Triphyllus bicolor F. 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
206 205 Typhaea stercorea (L.) 2 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Typhaeini Monaco
207 206 Cis tomentosus M四li 2 CIIDAE F 
208 207 Cis villosulus (Marsham) 3 CIIDAE F 
209 208 Cis chinensis Lawrence 6 CIIDAE Monaco
210 209 Octotemnus glabriculus (Gyllenhal) 1 CIIDAE F 
211 210 Orthocis alni Gyll. 1 CIIDAE F 
212 211 Xylographus bostrychoides Duf. 2 CIIDAE Corse