N。 N。sp GENRE Ss_genre Esp縦e ss_esp縦e natio, var. N_ex FAMILLE SS Famille Tribu Pays
1 1 Cerocoma schreberi F. 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Cerocomini E
2 2 Cerocoma schaeferi (L.) 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Cerocomini F
3 3 Psalidolytta castaneipennis Maklin 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Epicautini S始使al
4 4 Alosimus viridissimus (Lucas) 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini Tunisie
5 5 Berberomeloe majalis L. 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini E
6 6 Cyaneolytta maculifrons Maklin 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini S始使al
7 7 Lydomorphus kulzeri Kaszab 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini S始使al
8 8 Lytta vesicatoria L. 8 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini F
9 9 Lytta dusaulti Dufour 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Lyttini S始使al
10 10 Meloe Eurymeloe brevicollis Panz. 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
11 11 Meloe Eurymeloe mediterraneus M殕ler 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Gomera
12 12 Meloe Eurymeloe rugosus Marsh. 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
13 13 Meloe Eurymeloe murinus Brandt & Erichson 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Sicile
14 14 Meloe Meloe proscarabaeus L. 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
15 15 Meloe Meloe violaceus Marsh. 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
16 16 Meloe Micromeloe luctuosus Brandt 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini Corse
17 17 Meloe Treiodous automnalis Olivier 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Meloini F
18 18 Hycleus polymorphus (Pallas 1771) (= floralis Pallas 1781) 3 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
19 19 Hycleus tibialis Marseul 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
20 20 Hycleus trifasciatus Thunberg 1 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
21 21 Hycleus senegalensis Voigt 2 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
22 22 Hycleus argentatus F. 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
23 23 Hycleus cf. guineensis Marseul 9 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
24 24 Hycleus haemorrhous Klug 4 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
25 25 Hycleus pallipes Olivier 5 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini S始使al
26 26 Mylabris Mylabris variabilis Pallas 5 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
27 27 Mylabris Mylabris quadripunctata L. 7 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
28 28 Mylabris Micrabris geminata F. 6 MELOIDAE Meloinae Mylabrini F
29 29 Stenoria analis Schaum 3 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
30 30 Zonitis nana Ragusa 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
31 31 Zonitis immaculata Olivier 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
32 32 Zonitis flava F. 2 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini F
33 33 Zonitoschema coccinea F. 1 MELOIDAE Nemognathinae Nemognathini S始使al
34 34 Ptilophorus dufourii Latreille 2 RHIPIPHORIDAE Ptilophorinae F
35 35 Macrosiagon bimaculata (F.) (=tricuspidatum Leplechin) 5 RHIPIPHORIDAE Rhipiphorinae Macrosiagonini F
36 36 Rhipiphorus subdipterus Bosc 2 RHIPIPHORIDAE Rhipiphorinae Rhipiphorini F
37 37 Mycterus curculionides F. 3 MYCTERIDAE Mycterinae F
38 38 Physcius fasciatus Pic 1 MYCTERIDAE Lacconotinae Guadeloupe
39 39 Salpingus aeneus (Olivier) 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
40 40 Salpingus planirostris (F.) 3 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
41 41 Salpingus ruficollis L. 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
42 42 Sphaeriestes castaneus (Panzer) 3 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
43 43 Sphaeriestes reyi (Abeille de Perrin) 1 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
44 44 Vincenzellus ruficollis (Panzer) 5 SALPINGIDAE Salpinginae F
45 45 Lissodema lituratum Costa 3 SALPINGIDAE Lissodeminae F, Monaco
46 46 Inopeplus praeustus (Chevrolat) 2 SALPINGIDAE Inopeplinae Guadeloupe
47 47 Pytho depressus L. 1 PYTHIDAE F
48 48 Pytho seidlitzi Blair 1 PYTHIDAE Canada
49 49 Trictenotoma davidi Deyrolle 2 TRICTENOTOMIDAE Chine
50 50 Prostomis mandibularis (F.) 2 PROSTOMIDAE F
51 51 Pyrochroa coccinea L. 3 PYROCHROIDAE F
52 52 Pyrochroa serraticornis Scop. 2 PYROCHROIDAE F
53 53 Schizotus pectinicornis L. 1 PYROCHROIDAE F
54 54 Dendroides cyanipennis Lat. 1 PYROCHROIDAE Canada
55 55 Anisoxya fuscula (Illiger) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini F
56 56 Phloiotrya tenuis (Hampe) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini Corse
57 57 Dircaea australis Fairmaire 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Dircaenini F
58 58 Hypulus quercinus (Quensel) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Hypulini F
59 59 Marolia variegata Bosc 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Hypulini F
60 60 Melandrya caraboides L. 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Melandryini F
61 61 Orchesia Clinocara undulata Kraatz 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Ochesiini Corse
62 62 Orchesia Orchesia micans (Panzer) 2 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Ochesiini F
63 63 Serropalpus barbatus (Schaller) (= striatus Hellenius) 1 MELANDRYIDAE Melandryinae Serropalpini F
64 64 Osphya aeneipennis Kriechbaumer 1 MELANDRYIDAE Osphyinae F
65 65 Synchroa punctata Newman 2 SYNCHROIDAE Canada
66 66 Hallomenus binotatus Quensel 1 TETRATOMIDAE Hallomeninae F
67 67 Anthicus antherinus L. 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
68 68 Anthicus brunneipennis Pic 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Sardaigne
69 69 Anthicus ephippium La Fert 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini USA (Utah)
70 70 Anthicus crinitus La Fert 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
71 71 Anthicus fenestratus Schmidt 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
72 72 Anthicus luteicornis Schmidt picicornis Rey 8 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
73 73 Anthicus guttifer Wollaston 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Hierro
74 74 Anthicus laeviceps Baudi 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
75 75 Anthicus niger (Olivier) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
76 76 Anthicus bifasciatus (Rossi) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
77 77 Anthicus tristis Schmidt 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Alg屍ie
78 78 Cordicomus instabilis (Schmidt) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
79 79 Cordicomus opaculus (Wollaston) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Lanzarote
80 80 Cyclodinus coniceps (Marseul) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
81 81 Cyclodinus debilis (La Fert) 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini S始使al
82 82 Cyclodinus dimidiatus (Wollaston) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Lanzarote
83 83 Cyclodinus fatuus (Truqui) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chypre
84 84 Cyclodinus longipilis (Brisout) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
85 85 Cyclodinus minutus (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
86 86 Cyclodinus paiute Chandler 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini USA (Utah)
87 87 Cyclodinus constrictus (Curtis) constrictus (Curtis) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
88 87 Cyclodinus constrictus (Curtis) subconvexus (Rey) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
89 88 Hirticollis hispidus (Rossi) 6 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Chypre
90 89 Hirticollis quadriguttatus (Rossi) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F, Alg屍ie
91 90 Ischyropalpus maculosus Fairmaire & Germain 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Chili
92 91 Leptaleus klugi La Fert 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini S始使al
93 92 Leptaleus rodriguesi (Latreille) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
94 93 Omonadus floralis L. 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
95 94 Omonadus formicarius (Goeze) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
96 95 Sapintus gracilentus Telnov, 2014 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Vietnam
97 96 Sapintus dilensis (Pic) 3 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Indon市ie
98 97 Stricticomus transversalis (Villa) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini I
99 98 Stricticomus longicollis (W. Schmidt) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini F
100 99 Stricticomus tobias Marseul 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Anthicini Martinique
101 100 Endomia tenuicollis (Rossi) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
102 101 Endomia occipitalis (L. Dufour) 8 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
103 102 Endomia unifasciata Bonelli 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Endomiini F
104 103 Anthelephila ionica (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini Chypre
105 104 Anthelephila pedestris (Rossi) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini F
106 105 Anthelephila cf. mandarina (Boheman) 10 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Formicomini Vietnam
107 106 Clavicollis optabilis (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
108 107 Microhoria aspelia (Truqui) 2 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
109 108 Microhoria bergeri Bonadona 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
110 109 Microhoria fasciata (Chevrolat) 9 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
111 110 Microhoria gorgus (Truqui) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini Chypre
112 111 Microhoria plumbea (La Fert) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
113 112 Microhoria terminata (W. Schmidt) 9 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F, Monaco
114 113 Microhoria venusta (Villa&Villa) 4 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Microhorini F
115 114 Mecynotarsus bison (Olivier) 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini Alg屍ie
116 115 Notoxus appendicinus Desbrochers 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini Chypre
117 116 Notoxus marginatus LeConte 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini USA (Utah)
118 117 Notoxus trifasciatus Rossi 1 ANTHICIDAE Anthicinae Notoxini F
119 118 Macratria riparia Telnov, 2012 PARATYPE 1 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indon市ie
120 119 Macratria lazlowagneri Telnov, 2010 PARATYPE 1 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indon市ie
121 120 Macratria capreolus Telnov 3 ANTHICIDAE Macratriinae Macratriini Indon市ie
122 121 Anidorus sanguinolentus Kiesenwetter 1 ADERIDAE F
123 122 Otolelus flaveolus Mulsant&Rey 1 ADERIDAE Monaco
124 123 Otolelus neglectus (Jacquelin du Val) 1 ADERIDAE F
125 124 Otolelus pruinosus (Kiesenwetter) 1 ADERIDAE F
126 125 Euglenes oculatus Paykull 5 ADERIDAE Monaco,F
127 126 Aderus  populneus Creutzer 1 ADERIDAE Monaco
128 127 Tomoxia bucephala Costa (=biguttata Gyll.) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
129 128 Variimorda villosa Schrank 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
130 129 Variimorda briantea Comolli 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
131 130 Variimorda basalis Costa 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
132 131 Mordella aculeata L. 2 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
133 132 Mediimorda bipunctata Germ. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellini F
134 133 Mordellistena pumila Gyll. 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
135 134 Mordellistena brevicauda Forster 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
136 135 Mordellistena variegata (F.) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
137 136 Mordellochroa abdominalis F. 2 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini F
138 137 Glipostenoda pallida (Champion) 1 MORDELLIDAE Mordellistenini Guadeloupe
139 138 Stenalia gracilicornis Baudi  1 MORDELLIDAE Stenaliini Chypre
140 139 Calopus serraticornis (L.) 1 OEDEMERIDAE Calopodinae F
141 140 Chrysanthia viridissima F. 7 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Ditylini F
142 141 Chrysanthia geniculata W.Schmidt 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Ditylini F
143 142 Anogcodes rufiventris Scop. 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
144 143 Anogcodes seladonius F. 6 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
145 144 Anogcodes fulvicollis Scop. 3 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
146 145 Nacerdes Xanthochroa carniolica Gistl. 9 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
147 146 Nacerdes Xanthochroa raymondi Muls.&God. 2 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
148 147 Nacerdes Nacerdes melanura L. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Nacerdinae Nacerdini F
149 148 Ischnomera caerulea (L.) 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini F
150 149 Oxycopis vittata (F.) 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini Guadeloupe, Dominique
151 150 Xanthochroina auberti (Abeille) 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Asclerini F, Monaco
152 151 Oedemera Oedemera atrata W.Schmidt 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
153 152 Oedemera Oedemera barbara F. 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F, I
154 153 Oedemera Oedemera crassipes Ganglbauer 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Cr春e
155 154 Oedemera Oedemera flavipes F. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
156 155 Oedemera Oedemera flavipennis W.Schmidt 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Chypre
157 156 Oedemera Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 4 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
158 157 Oedemera Oedemera nobilis Scop. 5 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
159 158 Oedemera Oedemera podagrariae L. 8 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
160 159 Oedemera Oedemera pthysica Scopoli 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
161 160 Oedemera Oedemera rufofemorata Germar rufofemorata Germar 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini Cr春e
162 161 Oedemera Oedemera tristis W.Schmidt 1 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
163 162 Oedemera Oncomera femoralis Olivier 2 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Oedemerini F
164 163 Stenostoma rostratum F. 3 OEDEMERIDAE Oedemerinae Stenostomatini F
165 164 Anaspis Anaspis frontalis (L.) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
166 165 Anaspis Anaspis lurida Stephens (=subtestacea Stephens) 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Monaco
167 166 Anaspis Anaspis melanopa Forster (=maculata Fourcroy) 3 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
168 167 Anaspis Anaspis pulicaria Costa 6 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Monaco
169 168 Anaspis Anaspis ruficollis F. 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
170 169 Anaspis Nassipa melanostoma Costa 2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
171 170 Anaspis Nassipa rufilabris Gyll. 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F
172 171 Anaspis Pinassa proteus Wollaston 2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Tenerife, Hierro
173 172 Anaspis Silaria canariensis Ermisch  2 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae Hierro
174 173 Anaspis Silaria quadrimaculata Gyllenhall  1 SCRAPTIIDAE Anaspinae F, Monaco
175 174 Scraptia dubia Olivier 1 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae F
176 175 Trotomma pubescens Kiesenwetter 3 SCRAPTIIDAE Scraptiinae F
177 176 Aulonium trisulcum (Geoffroy) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
178 177 Aulonium ruficorne (Olivier) 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
179 178 Colydium elongatum (F.) 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Colydiini F
180 179 Bitoma crenata F. 3 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
181 180 Coxelus pictus Sturm 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
182 181 Diodesma denticincta Abeille 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
183 182 Diodesma subterranea Latreille 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
184 183 Endophloeus markowichianus Pill. 2 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
185 184 Langelandia anophtalma Aub 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Monaco
186 185 Langelandia reitteri Belon 8 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F, Monaco
187 186 Lyreus subterraneus Aub 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini F
188 187 Tarphius monstruosus Wollaston 1 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Gomera
189 188 Tarphius setosus Wollaston 6 ZOPHERIDAE Colydiinae Synchitini Gomera
190 189 Zopherus Megazopherus chilensis Gray 4 ZOPHERIDAE Zopherinae Zopherini Mexique
191 190 Berginus tamarisci Wollaston 4 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Bergininae Berginini F
192 191 Esarcus Entoxylon abeiilei Ancey 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini F
193 192 Esarcus Esarcus fiorii Reitter 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini Sicile
194 193 Esarcus Esarcus letourneuxi (Raffray) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Esarcinae Esarcini Alg屍ie
195 194 Litargus Alitargus balteatus LeConte 2 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini Monaco
196 195 Litargus Alitargus coloratus Rosenhauer 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini Gomera
197 196 Litargus Litargus connexus Erichs. 3 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
198 197 Mycetophagus  Parilendus quadriguttatus Muller 5 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
199 198 Mycetophagus Mycetophagus quadripustulatus L. 4 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
200 199 Mycetophagus Mycetophagus piceus (F.) 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
201 200 Triphyllus bicolor F. 1 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Mycetophagini F
202 201 Typhaea stercorea (L.) 2 MYCETOPHAGIDAE Mycetophaginae Typhaeini Monaco
203 202 Cis tomentosus M四li 2 CIIDAE F 
204 203 Cis villosulus (Marsham) 3 CIIDAE F 
205 204 Cis chinensis Lawrence 6 CIIDAE Monaco
206 205 Octotemnus glabriculus (Gyllenhal) 1 CIIDAE F 
207 206 Orthocis alni Gyll. 1 CIIDAE F 
208 207 Xylographus bostrychoides Duf. 2 CIIDAE Corse