Nˇsp GENRE Ss_genre EspŹce ss_espŹce natio, var. N_ex FAMILLE Sous-famille Tribu Pays
1 1 Sphaerosoma globosum (Sturm) 1 ALEXIIDAE F
2 2 Sphaerosoma latitarse Apfelbeck 2 ALEXIIDAE F
3 3 Sphaerosoma quercus Samouelle 1 ALEXIIDAE F
4 4 Sphaerosoma vercorense Courtin & al., 2017 PARATYPES 2 ALEXIIDAE F
5 5 Diplocoelus fagi GuŽrin-Menn. 3 BIPHYLLIDAE F, Corse
6 6 Exochomus quadripustulatus L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Chilocorinae Chilocorini F
7 7 Parexochomus nigromaculatus (Goeze) 3 COCCINELLIDAE Chilocorinae Chilocorini F
8 8 Coccidula rufa Herbst 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccidulinae Coccidulini F
9 9 Cryptolaemus montrouzieri Mulsant 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccidulinae Coccidulini F
10 10 Rhyzobius chrysomeloides Herbst 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccidulinae Coccidulini F
11 11 Rhyzobius litura F. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccidulinae Coccidulini F
    Rhyzobius forestieri (Mulsant) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccidulinae Coccidulini F
13 12 Adalia bipunctata L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
14 12 Adalia bipunctata L. quadrimaculata Scop. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
15 12 Adalia bipunctata L. sexpustulata L. 3 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
16 13 Adalia decempunctata L. 13 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
17 14 Anatis ocellata L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
18 15 Aphidecta obliterata (L.) 5 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
19 16 Calvia decemguttata L. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
20 17 Calvia quatuordecimguttata L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
21 18 Ceratomegilla Adaliopsis alpina Villa 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
22 19 Ceratomegilla Ceratomegilla rufocincta Mulsant 3 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
23 20 Cheilomenes sulphurea (Olivier) 3 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Madagascar, Zambie
24 21 Coccinella Coccinella algerica Kovar 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Gomera, Lanzarote, Hierro
25 22 Coccinella Coccinella quinquepunctata L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
26 23 Coccinella Coccinella septempunctata L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
27 24 Coccinella Spilota miranda Wollaston 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Hierro
28 25 Coccinella Spilota undecimpunctata L. 4 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
29 26 Coleomegilla maculata (DeGeer) 4 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Guadeloupe
30 27 Cycloneda delauneyi Fleutiaux & SallŽ 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Guadeloupe
31 28 Eriopis connexa (Germar) 6 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Chili
32 29 Harmonia axyridis Pallas 6 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
33 30 Harmonia quadripunctata Pontoppidan 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
34 31 Hippodamia Hemisphaerica convergens 5 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini USA, Chili
35 32 Hippodamia Hemisphaerica tredecimpunctata L. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
36 33 Hippodamia Hippodamia variegata Goeze 4 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
37 34 Micraspis discolor F. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini Vietnam
38 35 Myrrha octodecimguttata (L.) 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
39 36 Myzia oblongoguttata L. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
40 37 Oenopia conglobata L. 3 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
41 38 Oenopia lyncoea Ol. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
42 39 Propylea quatuordecimpunctata L. 5 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Coccinellini F
43 40 Halyzia sedecimguttata F. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Halyziini F
44 41 Psyllobora Thea vigintiduopunctata L. 2 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Halyziini F
45 42 Psyllobora Psyllobora lineola (F.) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Halyziini Guadeloupe
46 43 Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda) 3 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Halyziini F
47 44 Anisostica novemdecimpunctata L. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Tytthaspidini F
48 45 Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata L. 3 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Tytthaspidini F
49 46 Thytthaspis sedecimpunctata L. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Coccinellinae Tytthaspidini F
50 47 Henosepilachna argus Geoffr. 4 COCCINELLIDAE Epilachninae Epilachnini F
51 48 Henosepilachna elaterii (Rossi) 2 COCCINELLIDAE Epilachninae Epilachnini Chypre
52 49 Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata L. 3 COCCINELLIDAE Epilachninae Epilachnini F
53 50 Rodolia cardinalis Mulsant 2 COCCINELLIDAE Ortaliinae Noviini Monaco, Guadeloupe
54 51 Hyperaspis polita Weise 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Hyperaspidini Chypre
55 52 Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini F
56 53 Nephus Nephus flavopictus (Wollaston) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini Gomera
57 54 Nephus Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini Monaco
58 55 Nephus Nephus redtenbacheri (Mulsant) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini Chypre
59 56 Scymnus Pullus subvillosus Goeze 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini F
60 57 Scymnus Pullus suturalis Thunb. 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini F
61 58 Scymnus Scymnus rubromaculatus Goeze 2 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini F
62 59 Scymnus Scymnus damryi Weise 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini Corse (Lavezzi)
63 60 Scymnus Scymnus frontalis (Fabricius) 1 COCCINELLIDAE Scymninae Scymnini F
64 61 Anommatus dictyoderus Dodero 1 BOTHRIDERIDAE F
65 62 Anommatus distinctus Dodero devillei Dodero 1 BOTHRIDERIDAE F
66 63 Anommatus planicollis Fairmaire 1 BOTHRIDERIDAE F
67 64 Oxylaemus cylindricus (Panzer) 4 BOTHRIDERIDAE F
68 65 Oxylaemus variolosus (Dufour) 1 BOTHRIDERIDAE Corse
69 66 Byturus tomentosus (F.) 1 BYTURIDAE F
70 67 Byturus ochraceus (Scriba) 3 BYTURIDAE F
71 68 Cerylon ferrugineum Stephens 1 CERYLONIDAE Ceryloninae F
72 69 Cerylon histeroides F. 1 CERYLONIDAE Ceryloninae F
73 70 Euxestus erithacus Chevrolat 1 CERYLONIDAE Euxestinae Martinique
74 71 Arthrolips picea (Commoli) 4 CORYLOPHIDAE Corylophinae F
75 72 Holopsis pellucidus (Matthews) 2 CORYLOPHIDAE Corylophinae Guadeloupe
76 73 Sericoderus lateralis Gyll. 2 CORYLOPHIDAE Corylophinae F
77 74 Teplinus velatus Mulsant & Rey 3 CORYLOPHIDAE Corylophinae F
78 75 Atomaria Anchicera fuscata (Schonherr) 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini F
79 76 Atomaria Anchicera gravidula Erichson 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini F
80 77 Atomaria Anchicera lewisi Reitter 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini Monaco
81 78 Atomaria Anchicera munda Erichson 2 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini F
82 79 Atomaria Atomaria vespertina MŠklin 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini F
83 80 Curelius exiguus (Erichson) 2 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini F
84 81 Ootypus globosus Watl 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Atomariini F
85 82 Hypocoprus lathridioides Motschulsky 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Atomariinae Hypocoprini F
86 83 Cryptophagus badius Sturm 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
87 84 Cryptophagus baldensis Erichson 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
88 85 Cryptophagus denticulatus Heer 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
89 86 Cryptophagus fusiformis Wollaston 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini Hierro
90 87 Cryptophagus pallidus Sturm 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
91 88 Cryptophagus pilosus Gyll.   CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
92 89 Cryptophagus scanicus (L., 1758) 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
93 90 Cryptophagus setulosus Sturm 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
94 91 Cryptophagus subfumatus Kraatz 4 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini Monaco
95 92 Cryptophagus uncinatus Stephens, 1830 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
96 93 Micrambe abietis (Paykull) 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
97 94 Micrambe woodroffei Johnson, 2007 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini Chypre
98 95 Micrambe hesperius (Wollaston) hesperius (Wollaston) 6 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini Tenerife
99 96 Micrambe ulicis (Stephens) 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
100 97 Paramecosoma melanocephalum (Herbst) 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
101 98 Spavius glaber (Gyllenhall, 1808) 1 CRYPTOPHAGIDAE Cryptophaginae Cryptophagini F
102 99 Cucujus coccinatus Lewis 1 CUCUJIDAE Japon
103 100 Endomychus coccineus L. 10 ENDOMYCHIDAE Endomychinae F
104 101 Holoparamecus depressus Curtis 1 ENDOMYCHIDAE Merophysinae F 
105 102 Holoparamecus niger (AubŽ) 2 ENDOMYCHIDAE Merophysinae F 
106 103 Ancylopus pictus Wiedemann asiaticus Stroh. 1 ENDOMYCHIDAE Lycoperdinae Japon
107 104 Dapsa  trimaculata Motschulsky 4 ENDOMYCHIDAE Lycoperdinae F
108 105 Lycoperdina bovistae (F.) 5 ENDOMYCHIDAE Lycoperdinae I
109 106 Lycoperdina validicornis Gerstaecker 1 ENDOMYCHIDAE Lycoperdinae Corse
110 107 Mycetina cruciata Schall. 2 ENDOMYCHIDAE Lycoperdinae F
111 108 Mycetaea subterranea (F.) 3 ENDOMYCHIDAE Mycetaeinae F
112 109 Trochoideus desjardinsi GuŽrin-Menneville 3 ENDOMYCHIDAE Pleganophorinae RŽunion, Vietnam
113 110 Trochoideus tonkineus Strohecker 4 ENDOMYCHIDAE Pleganophorinae Vietnam
114 111 Triplax melanocephala Lacordaire 2 EROTYLIDAE F, AlgŽrie
115 112 Triplax russica L. 1 EROTYLIDAE F
116 113 Tritoma bipustulata F. 4 EROTYLIDAE F
117 114 Coptengis sheppardi Crotch 3 EROTYLIDAE IndonŽsie
118 115 Megalodacne grandis (F.) 3 EROTYLIDAE Burundi
119 116 Helota servillei Hope 1 HELOTIDAE Inde
120 117 Brachypterolus antirrhini Murray 4 KATERETIDAE F
121 118 Brachypterus aeneomicans (Wollaston) 1 KATERETIDAE Gomera
122 119 Brachypterus glaber Newman 2 KATERETIDAE Corse
123 120 Brachypterus labiatus Erichson 6 KATERETIDAE BalŽares, Monaco
124 121 Brachypterus longimanus (Wollaston) 2 KATERETIDAE Gomera
125 122 Kateretes rufilabris (Latreille) 1 KATERETIDAE F 
126 123 Cryptolestes Cryptolestes ferrugineus (Stephens) 2 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F
127 124 Cryptolestes Cryptolestes spartii (Curtis) 1 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F
128 125 Cryptolestes Cryptolestes fractipennis (Motschulsky) 1 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F
129 126 Cryptolestes Leptophloeus hypobori (Perris) 1 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F
130 127 Laemophloeus monilis (F.) 1 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F
131 128 Laemophloeus nigricollis Lucas 21 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F, Corse, I, Maroc
132 129 Lathropus sepicola (Muller) 1 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE Monaco
133 130 Placonotus testaceus (F.) 3 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE F, Chypre
134 131 Placonotus granulatus (Wollaston) 2 LAEMOPHLOEIDAE Gomera
135 132 Cryptophilus integer Heer 2 LANGURIIDAE Monaco
136 133 Loberus testaceus Reiiter 2 LANGURIIDAE Guadeloupe
137 134 Corticaria crenulata (Gyll.) 2 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
138 135 Corticaria cucujiformis Reitter 1 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae Monaco
139 136 Corticaria elongata (Gyllenhal) 3 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F, Monaco
140 137 Corticaria fulva Comolli 3 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
141 138 Cortinicara gibbosa (Herbst) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
142 139 Corticarina curta (Wollaston) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
143 140 Melanophthalma Cortilena fuscipennis Mannerheim 4 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
144 141 Melanophthalma Melanophthalma transversalis Gyll. 3 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
145 142 Melanophthalma Melanophthalma algirina Motschulsky 1 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
146 143 Metophtalmus Bonvouloiria niveicollis J. du Val 1 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
147 144 Migneauxia  crassiuscula (AubŽ) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Corticariinae F
148 145 Adistemia watsoni Wollaston 5 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
149 146 Cartodere Aridius nodifer Westwood 4 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
150 147 Cartodere Cartodere constricta (Gyllenhall) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
151 148 Dienerella Cartoderema clathrata  (Mannerheim) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
152 149 Dienerella Cartoderema corsica Vincent 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae Corse
153 150 Dienerella Cartoderema vincenti Johnson, 2007 (=elongata Curtis) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
154 151 Dienerella Cartoderema ruficollis (Marsham) 4 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
155 152 Dienerella Dienerella costulata (Reitter) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
156 153 Enicmus histrio Joy&Tomlin 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
157 154 Enicmus rugosus Herbst 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
158 155 Enicmus transversus Olivier 3 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F, Chypre
159 156 Latridius minutus (L.) 1 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
160 157 Stephostethus angusticollis Gyll. 3 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae NL
161 158 Stephostethus productus (Rosenh.) 3 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
162 159 Thes bergrothi (Reitter) 4 LATRIDIIDAE Latridiinae F
163 160 Hesperobaenus apicalis Reitter 1 MONOTOMIDAE Monotominae Martinique
164 161 Monotoma bicolor Villa&Villa 1 MONOTOMIDAE Monotominae F
165 162 Monotoma picipes (Herbst) 2 MONOTOMIDAE Monotominae Monaco
166 163 Monotoma longicollis (Gyllenhall) 1 MONOTOMIDAE Monotominae F
167 164 Rhizophagus bipustulatus F. 2 MONOTOMIDAE Rhizophaginae F
168 165 Rhizophagus dispar Paykull 1 MONOTOMIDAE Rhizophaginae F
169 166 Rhizophagus ferrugineus (Paykull) 1 MONOTOMIDAE Rhizophaginae Corse
170 167 Rhizophagus picipes Ol. 1 MONOTOMIDAE Rhizophaginae F
171 168 Rhizophagus unicolor Lucas 1 MONOTOMIDAE Rhizophaginae F
172 169 Carpophilus Carpophilus hemipterus (L.) 1 NITIDULIDAE Carpophilinae F
173 170 Carpophilus Carpophilus obsoletus Erichson 4 NITIDULIDAE Carpophilinae Corse
174 171 Carpophilus Carpophilus zeaphilus Dobson 1 NITIDULIDAE Carpophilinae Monaco
175 172 Urophorus rubripenis (Heer) 6 NITIDULIDAE Carpophilinae Corse
176 173 Conotelus conicus (F.) 1 NITIDULIDAE Cillaeinae Guadeloupe
177 174 Cryptarcha strigata (F.) 5 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae I
178 175 Glischrochilus Glischrochilus quadripunctatus L. 1 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae F
179 176 Glischrochilus Librodor fasciatus (Olivier) 2 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae USA (Pa)
180 177 Glischrochilus Librodor hortensis (Fourcroy) 3 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae F
181 178 Glischrochilus Librodor japonicus (Motschulsky) 4 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae Japon
182 179 Glischrochilus Librodor quadrisignatus Say 3 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae Canada
183 180 Glischrochilus Librodor sanguinolentus Ol. 2 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae USA (Md)
184 181 Paromia dorcoides Westwood 3 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae Chili
185 182 Pityophagus laevior Abeille 6 NITIDULIDAE Cryptarchinae F
186 183 Epuraea Epuraea aestiva (L.) (=depressa Gyllenhall) 0 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae F
187 184 Epuraea Epuraea marseuli Reitter 1 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae Corse
188 185 Epuraea Epuraea silacea Herbst 1 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae F
189 186 Epuraea Epuraea fuscicollis (Stephens) 7 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae Corse
190 187 Epuraea Haptoncus ocularis (Fairmaire) 3 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae Monaco, Corse
191 188 Epuraea Haptoncus luteola (Erichson) 5 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae Guadeloupe, Martinique
192 189 Epuraea Micruria melanocephala (Marsham) 1 NITIDULIDAE Epuraeinae F
193 190 Acanthogethes fuscus Olivier  1 NITIDULIDAE Meligethinae F
194 191 Brassicogethes aeneus (Stephens) 3 NITIDULIDAE Meligethinae F
195 192 Meligethes denticulatus (Heer) 1 NITIDULIDAE Meligethinae F
196 193 Meligethinus pallidulus Erichson 8 NITIDULIDAE Meligethinae F
197 194 Cychramus luteus F. 6 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
198 195 Cychramus chloroticus Fairmaire, 1860 10 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Tunisie
199 196 Ipidia binotata Reitter 1 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Corse
200 197 Nitidula carnaria (Schaller) 1 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
201 198 Omosita discoidea F. 3 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
202 199 Pocadius ferrugineus (F.) 6 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
203 200 Pocadius adustus Reitter 1 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
204 201 Soronia elongata Cameron 3 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Chypre
205 202 Stelidota strigosa (Gyllenhall) 1 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Guadeloupe
206 203 Stelidota geminata (Say) 2 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Monaco, USA (Md), Martinique
207 204 Thalycra fervida (Olivier) 2 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
208 205 Xenostrongylus canariensis Wollaston 2 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Hierro, Gomera
209 206 Xenostrongylus histrio Wollaston 1 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae Madeira
210 207 Xenostrongylus arcuatus (Kiesenwetter) 3 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae I
211 208 Xenostrongylus deyrollei Jacquelin DuVal 4 NITIDULIDAE Nitidulinae F
212 209 Olibrus florum Wollaston 10 PHALACRIDAE Hierro
213 210 Olibrus aeneus (F.) 1 PHALACRIDAE F
214 211 Acylomus insularis Guillebeau 4 PHALACRIDAE Guadeloupe
215 212 Litostilbus testaceus (F.) 2 PHALACRIDAE Guadeloupe
216 213 Stilbus oblongus Erichson 1 PHALACRIDAE F
217 214 Cryptamorpha desjardinsii GuŽrin-MŽneville 1 SILVANIDAE Brontinae Gomera
218 215 Psammoecus bipunctatus F. 3 SILVANIDAE Brontinae F
219 216 Ahasverus advena Waltl 4 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae F
220 217 Ahasverus delauneyi Grouvelle & Raffray 1 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae Guadeloupe
221 218 Airaphilus corsicus Grouvelle 1 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae Corse
222 219 Airaphilus elongatus Gyllenhall 4 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae F
223 220 Cathartus quadricollis (GuŽrin-MŽn.) 3 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae Martinique
224 221 Monanus concinnulus (Walker) 1 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae Martinique
225 222 Oryzaephilus mercator Fauvel 1 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae F
226 223 Oryzaephilus surinamensis L. 6 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae F, Monaco, Chypre
227 224 Silvanus unidentatus F. 1 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae F
228 225 Uleiota debilis LeConte 1 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae Canada
229 226 Uleiota planatus (L.) 6 SILVANIDAE Silvaninae F
230 227 Aspidophorus lareyniei Jacquelin du Val 1 SPHINDIDAE Aspidophorinae F