Nˇsp GENRE Ss_genre EspŹce ss_espŹce natio, var. N_ex Sous-Famille Tribu Pays
1 1 Ergates faber L. 9 Prioninae Ergatini F
2 2 Prionus corarius L. 3 Prioninae Prionini F
3 3 Dorysthenes Paraphrus granulosus Thomson 1 Prioninae Prionini Chine
4 4 Dorysthenes Dorysthenes walkeri (Waterhouse) 1 Prioninae Prionini Thailand
5 5 Prinobius myardi Mulsant 1 Prioninae Macrotomini Corse
6 6 Macrotoma palmata F. 1 Prioninae Macrotomini Cameroun
7 7 Megopis mutica Dejean in Audinet-Serville 4 Prioninae Macrotomini RŽunion
8 8 Aulacotoma tenuelimbata Nonfried 1 Prioninae Macrotomini Madagascar
9 9 Glyphosoma cariosum Fairm. 1 Prioninae Macrotomini Madagascar
10 10 Hoplideres aquilus Coqu. 2 Prioninae Hopliderini Madagascar
11 11 Closterus rothschildi Lam. 1 Prioninae Closterini Madagascar
12 12 Mallodon downesi Hope 1 Prioninae Mallodontini Cameroun
13 13 Aegosoma scabricorne Scop. 6 Prioninae Aegosomatini F, Corse
14 14 Vesperus strepens F. 12 Vesperinae F
15 15 Vesperus xatarti Mulsant 2 Vesperinae F
16 16 Alosterna tabacicolor (DeGeer) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini F
17 17 Anastrangalia dubia (Scopoli) 7 Lepturinae Lepturini F
18 18 Anastrangalia reyi (Heyden) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini N
19 19 Anastrangalia sanguinolenta (L.) 7 Lepturinae Lepturini F
20 20 Anoplodera rufipes (Schaller) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
21 21 Anoplodera sexguttata (F.) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
22 22 Etorofus pubescens (F.) 4 Lepturinae Lepturini F
23 23 Grammoptera ruficornis (F.) 5 Lepturinae Lepturini F
24 24 Grammoptera subargentata Kirby 2 Lepturinae Lepturini USA
25 25 Grammoptera ustulata (Schaller) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini F
26 26 Judolia sexmaculata (L.) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
27 27 Leptura aurulenta F. 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
28 28 Lepturobosca chrysocoma (Kirby) 4 Lepturinae Lepturini USA (Ca)
29 29 Nakanea obliterata (Haldeman) 10 Lepturinae Lepturini USA
30 30 Nustera distigma (Charpentier) 2 Lepturinae Lepturini F
31 31 Ortholeptura valida (LeConte) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini USA (Ca)
32 32 Pachytodes cerambyciformis (Schrank) 6 Lepturinae Lepturini F
33 33 Pachytodes erraticus (Dalman) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
34 34 Pachytodes instabilis (Haldeman) 7 Lepturinae Lepturini USA (Ca)
35 35 Pseudovadonia livida (F.) 9 Lepturinae Lepturini F
36 36 Rutpela maculata (Poda) 12 Lepturinae Lepturini F
37 37 Stenostrophia tribalteata (LeConte) 4 Lepturinae Lepturini USA (Ca)
38 38 Stenurella bifasciata (Mźller) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini F
39 39 Stenurella melanura (L.) 8 Lepturinae Lepturini F
40 40 Stenurella nigra (L.) 5 Lepturinae Lepturini F
41 41 Stenurella septempunctata (F.) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini I
42 42 Stictoleptura Aredolpona rubra (L.) 8 Lepturinae Lepturini F
43 43 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura cordigera (Fuessly) 6 Lepturinae Lepturini F
44 44 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura fontenayi (Mulsant) 2 Lepturinae Lepturini F
45 45 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura fulva (DeGeer) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini F
46 46 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura hybrida (Rey) 5 Lepturinae Lepturini F
47 47 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura maculicornis (DeGeer) simplonica (Fairmaire) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
48 48 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura scutellata (F.) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini F
49 49 Stictoleptura Stictoleptura trisignata (Fairmaire) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini F
50 50 Strangalia attenuata (L.) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini I
51 51 Vadonia unipunctata (F.) 3 Lepturinae Lepturini F
52 52 Xestoleptura crassipes (LeConte) 1 Lepturinae Lepturini USA (Wa)
53 53 Oxymirus cursor (L.) 4 Lepturinae Oxymirini F
54 54 Acmaeops Gnathacmaeops pratensis (Laicharting) 4 Lepturinae Rhagiini F, USA
55 55 Acmaeops Acmaeops septentrionis (Thomson) alpestris Pic 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
56 56 Brachyta interrogationis (L.) 4 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
57 57 Cortodera femorata (F.) 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
58 58 Cortodera longicornis (Kirby) 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini USA
59 59 Dinoptera collaris (L.) 5 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
60 60 Evodinus clathratus (F.) 3 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
61 61 Gaurotes Carilia virginea( L.) 6 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
62 62 Pachyta quadrimaculata (L.) 5 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
63 63 Pidonia lurida (F.) 2 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
64 64 Rhagium Hagrium bifasciatum (F.) 2 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
65 65 Rhagium Rhagium inquisitor (L.) 6 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
66 66 Rhagium Megarhagium mordax (DeGeer) 3 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
67 67 Rhagium Megarhagium sycophanta (Schrank) 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
68 68 Rhamnusium bicolor (Schrank) 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
69 69 Stenocorus meridionalis (L.) 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini F
70 70 Stenocorus nubifer LeConte 1 Lepturinae Rhagiini USA
71 71 Arhopalus rusticus (L.) 3 Spondylidinae Asemini F
72 72 Arhopalus syriacus (Reitter) 3 Spondylidinae Asemini F
73 73 Arhopalus ferus (Mulsant) 6 Spondylidinae Asemini F
74 74 Asemum striatum (L.) 1 Spondylidinae Asemini F
75 75 Tetropium castaneum (L.) 4 Spondylidinae Asemini F
76 76 Tetropium gabrieli Weise 2 Spondylidinae Asemini F
77 77 Drymochares truquii Mulsant 1 Spondylidinae Saphanini F
78 78 Oxypleurus nodieri Mulsant 1 Spondylidinae Saphanini F, Tenerife
79 79 Spondylis buprestoides L. 11 Spondylidinae Spondylidini F
80 80 Achryson quadrimaculatum (F.) 3 Cerambycinae Achrysonini Guadeloupe
81 81 Achryson surinamum (L.) 2 Cerambycinae Achrysonini Guadeloupe
82 82 Icosium tomentosum Lucas atticum Ganglbauer 1 Cerambycinae Achrysonini F
83 83 Anaglyptus gibbosus (F.) 3 Cerambycinae Anaglyptini F
84 84 Anaglyptus mysticus (L.) 1 Cerambycinae Anaglyptini F
85 85 Aromia moschata L. moschata L. 7 Cerambycinae Callichromini F
86 85 Aromia moschata L. ambrosiaca Stevens 2 Cerambycinae Callichromini E
87 86 Callidium violaceum (L.) 1 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
88 87 Hylotrupes bajulus L. 6 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
89 88 Lucasianus levaillantii (Lucas) 1 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
90 89 Phymatodes testaceus L. 11 Cerambycinae Callidiini F, Corse
91 89 Poecilium alni L. alni L. 3 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
92 90 Poecilium fasciatum (Villers) 1 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
93 91 Poecilium glabratum Charp. 1 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
94 92 Poecilium lividum Rossi 6 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
95 93 Poecilium pusillum (F.) pusillum (F.) 1 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
96 94 Pyrrhidium sanguineum L. 3 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
97 95 Ropalopus clavipes F. 4 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
98 96 Ropalopus femoratus (L.) 1 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
99 97 Ropalopus insubricus Germar insubricus Germar 2 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
100 98 Ropalopus varini Bedel 2 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
101 99 Semanotus laurasi Lucas laurasi Lucas 2 Cerambycinae Callidiini F
102 100 Ceresium unicolor F. 3 Cerambycinae Callidiopsini Tahiti, RŽunion
103 101 Certallum ebulinum L. 3 Cerambycinae Certallini F, Chypre
104 102 Cerambyx cerdo L. 14 Cerambycinae Cerambycini F
105 103 Cerambyx miles Bon. 4 Cerambycinae Cerambycini F
106 104 Cerambyx scopolii Fuessl. 11 Cerambycinae Cerambycini F
107 105 Cerambyx welensii (Kźster) (=velutinus BrullŽ) 2 Cerambycinae Cerambycini F
108 106 Massicus raddei Bless. 1 Cerambycinae Cerambycini Chine
109 107 Neoplocaederus caroli (Leprieur) 1 Cerambycinae Cerambycini AlgŽrie
110 108 Chlorophorus figuratus Scop. 2 Cerambycinae Clytini F
111 109 Chlorophorus pilosus Forst. 10 Cerambycinae Clytini F
112 110 Chlorophorus ruficornis Ol. 1 Cerambycinae Clytini F
113 111 Chlorophorus sartor Mźll. 4 Cerambycinae Clytini F
114 112 Chlorophorus trifasciatus F. 7 Cerambycinae Clytini F
115 113 Chlorophorus varius Mźll. 6 Cerambycinae Clytini F
116 114 Clytus arietis L. 4 Cerambycinae Clytini F
117 115 Clytus lama Muls. 2 Cerambycinae Clytini F
118 116 Clytus rhamni Germ. bellieri Gaut. 5 Cerambycinae Clytini F
119 117 Cyllene crinicornis Chevrolat 1 Cerambycinae Clytini Raiatea
120 118 Echinocerus floralis (Pallas) 1 Cerambycinae Clytini F
121 119 Neoplagionotus marcae L—pez-Col—n 1 Cerambycinae Clytini E
122 120 Plagionotus arcuatus L. 2 Cerambycinae Clytini F
123 121 Plagionotus detritus L. 2 Cerambycinae Clytini F
124 122 Rusticoclytus rusticus L. 1 Cerambycinae Clytini F
125 123 Xylotrechus antilope (Scšnherr) 1 Cerambycinae Clytini F
126 124 Xylotrechus arvicola Ol. 8 Cerambycinae Clytini F
127 125 Xylotrechus stebbingi Gahan 7 Cerambycinae Clytini Monaco
128 126 Deilus fugax Ol. 4 Cerambycinae Deilini F, Chypre
129 127 Eburia insulana Gahan, 1895 1 Cerambycinae Eburiini Martinique
130 128 Curtomerus flavus (F.) 1 Cerambycinae Elaphidiini Guadeloupe
131 129 Nesanoplium puberulum Fleutiaux & SalŽ 1 Cerambycinae Elaphidiini Guadeloupe
132 130 Axinopalpis gracilis (Krynicki) 1 Cerambycinae Gracilini I
133 131 Gracilia minuta F. 2 Cerambycinae Gracilini F
134 132 Hesperophanes sericeus F. 5 Cerambycinae Hesperophanini F
135 133 Penichroa fasciata Stephens 1 Cerambycinae Hesperophanini F
136 134 Stromatium unicolor (Olivier) (=fulvum Villers) 2 Cerambycinae Hesperophanini F
137 135 Trichoferus fasciculatus (Faldermann) 3 Cerambycinae Hesperophanini F
138 136 Trichoferus griseus (F.) 2 Cerambycinae Hesperophanini F, Chypre
139 137 Trichoferus holosericeus (Rossi) (=cinereus Villers) 10 Cerambycinae Hesperophanini F, Corse
140 138 Methia necydalea (F.) 1 Cerambycinae Methiini Guadeloupe
141 139 Neocompsa cylindricollis (F.) 1 Cerambycinae Methiini Guadeloupe
142 140 Brachypteroma ottomanum (Heyden) 11 Cerambycinae Molorchini F, I, GR
143 141 Glaphyra umbellatarum Schreber 1 Cerambycinae Molorchini F
144 142 Molorchus minor L. 2 Cerambycinae Molorchini F
145 143 Necydalis diversicollis Schaeff. 1 Cerambycinae Molorchini USA (CA)
146 144 Nathrius brevipennis Mulsant 8 Cerambycinae Nathriini F
147 145 Obrium brunneum (F.) 2 Cerambycinae Obriini F
148 146 Phoracantha semipunctata (F.) 1 Cerambycinae Phoracanthini Corse
149 147 Calchaenesthes oblongomaculatus (GuŽrin) 1 Cerambycinae Purpuricenini Chypre
150 148 Pupuricenus budensis Goetze 5 Cerambycinae Purpuricenini F
151 149 Pupuricenus kaehleri L. 6 Cerambycinae Purpuricenini F
152 150 Pupuricenus sideriger Fairm. 3 Cerambycinae Purpuricenini Chine (Hubei)
153 151 Rhopalophora meeskei Casey 3 Cerambycinae Rhopalophorini USA(Az)
154 152 Rosalia alpina L. 1 Cerambycinae Rosaliini F
155 153 Stenopterus ater L. 6 Cerambycinae Stenopterini F
156 154 Stenopterus rufus L. 7 Cerambycinae Stenopterini F
157 155 Stenopterus similatus Holzschuh mehli Sama 1 Cerambycinae Stenopterini Chypre
158 156 Chlorida festiva (L.) 1 Cerambycinae Torneutini Guadeloupe
159 157 Necydalis diversicollis Schaeffer californica Linsley 1 Necydalinae USA (Ca)
160 158 Acanthocinus aedilis L. 2 Lamiinae Acanthocinini F
161 159 Acanthocinus griseus F. 1 Lamiinae Acanthocinini F
162 160 Amniscus similis Gahan 3 Lamiinae Acanthocinini Guadeloupe
163 161 Exocentrus lusitanus L. 1 Lamiinae Acanthocinini F
164 162 Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant 1 Lamiinae Acanthocinini F
165 163 Exocentrus punctipennis Mulsant & Guillebeau 2 Lamiinae Acanthocinini F
166 164 Lagocheirus  araneiformis (L.) guadeloupensis Dillon 1 Lamiinae Acanthocinini Guadeloupe
167 165 Leiopus nebulosus L. 5 Lamiinae Acanthocinini F
168 166 Urgleptes cobbeni Gilmour 1 Lamiinae Acanthocinini Guadeloupe
169 167 Acanthoderes clavipes Schr. 4 Lamiinae Acanthoderini F
170 168 Acrocinus longimanus F. 2 Lamiinae Acanthoderini Colombie
171 169 Agapanthia Agapanthia cardui L. 5 Lamiinae Agapanthini F
172 170 Agapanthia Agapanthia suturalis F. 3 Lamiinae Agapanthini F
173 171 Agapanthia Drosotrichia annularis Olivier 2 Lamiinae Agapanthini E, AlgŽrie
174 172 Agapanthia Epoptes asphodeli Lat. 1 Lamiinae Agapanthini E
175 173 Agapanthia Epoptes dahli Richter 2 Lamiinae Agapanthini F
176 174 Agapanthia Epoptes villosoviridescens DG 3 Lamiinae Agapanthini F
177 175 Agapanthia Smaragdula violacea F. 8 Lamiinae Agapanthini F
178 176 Agapanthia Stichodera irrorata F. 1 Lamiinae Agapanthini E
179 177 Calamobius filum Rossi 2 Lamiinae Agapanthini F
180 178 Hyllisia imitans Duvivier 1 Lamiinae Agapanthini SŽnŽgal
181 179 Macrochenus isabellinus Auriv. 1 Lamiinae Agniini Vietnam
182 180 Monochamus galloprovincialis (Olivier) 9 Lamiinae Agniini F
183 181 Monochamus sutor (L.) 3 Lamiinae Agniini F
184 182 Monochamus sartor (F.) 1 Lamiinae Agniini F
185 183 Caelosterna scabrata (F.) 2 Lamiinae Agniini RŽunion
186 184 Ancylonotus tribulus F. hieroglyphicus Fairm. 1 Lamiinae Ancylonotini Madagascar
187 185 Oopsis nutator F.) 1 Lamiinae Apomecynini Raiatea
188 186 Batocera lineolata Chevr. 1 Lamiinae Batocerini Chine
189 187 Batocera tigris Voet 1 Lamiinae Batocerini Bali
190 188 Batocera rufomaculata (DeGeer) 1 Lamiinae Batocerini RŽunion
191 189 Diastocera wallichi Hope 1 Lamiinae Ceroplesini Bali
192 190 Megalofrea cinerascens Fairm. 1 Lamiinae Crossotini Madagascar
193 191 Decarthria stephensi Hope 1 Lamiinae Cyrtinini Guadeloupe
194 192 Anaesthetis testacea F. 1 Lamiinae Desmiphorini F
195 193 Deroplia costigera Demelt 1 Lamiinae Desmiphorini Hierro
196 194 Deroplia genei (Aragona) 2 Lamiinae Desmiphorini F, Chypre
197 195 Dorcadion Cribridorcadion arenarium (Scopoli) 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini Croatie
198 196 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion demandense Escalera 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
199 197 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion almarzense Escalera 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
200 198 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion seguntianum K&J Daniel 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
201 199 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion abulense Lauffer 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
202 200 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion circumcinctum Chevr. 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
203 201 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion fuliginator L. 5 Lamiinae Dorcadionini F
204 201 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion fuliginator L. navarricum Muls. 2 Lamiinae Dorcadionini F
205 201 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion fuliginator L. meridionale Muls. 2 Lamiinae Dorcadionini F
206 202 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion graellsi Graells 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
207 203 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion hispanicum Mulsant 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
208 204 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion perezi Graells perezi Graells 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
209 204 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion perezi Graells cercedillanum Pic 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini E
210 205 Dorcadion Iberodorcadion molitor F. 2 Lamiinae Dorcadionini F
211 206 Dorcadion Pedestredocadion bythiniense Chevrolat 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini Turquie
212 207 Neodorcadion bilineatum (Germar) 1 Lamiinae Dorcadionini Serbie
213 208 Analeptes trifasciata F. 1 Lamiinae Lamiini Centre-Afrique
214 209 Anoplophora glabripennis Motsch. 1 Lamiinae Lamiini Chine
215 210 Aristobia approximator Thoms. 1 Lamiinae Lamiini Thailand
216 211 Gerania bosci (F.) 2 Lamiinae Lamiini Thailand
217 212 Herophila (=Dorcatypus) tristis( L). 7 Lamiinae Lamiini F
218 213 Morimus asper (Sulzer) 2 Lamiinae Lamiini F
219 214 Morimus funereus (Mulsant) 1 Lamiinae Lamiini I
220 215 Cotops liturata Klug 1 Lamiinae Mesosini Madagascar
221 216 Mesosa curculionoides (L.) 2 Lamiinae Mesosini F
222 217 Mesosa nebulosa F. 2 Lamiinae Mesosini F
223 218 Cacostola ornata Fleutiaux & SallŽ 1 Lamiinae Onciderini Guadeloupe
224 219 Parmena balteus L. 4 Lamiinae Parmenini F
225 220 Parmena solieri Muls. 5 Lamiinae Parmenini F
226 221 Parmena unifasciata (Dalman) 1 Lamiinae Parmenini F
227 222 Conizonia aresteni Pic 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini Maroc
228 223 Helladia humeralis Waltl 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini Chypre
229 224 Musaria nigripes Voet 2 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
230 225 Oberea oculata L. 5 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
231 226 Oberea linearis L. 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
232 227 Opsilia coerulescens Scop. 6 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
233 228 Phytoecia pustulata Schr. 2 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
234 229 Phytoecia rufiventris Gaut. 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini Chine
235 230 Phytoecia virgula (Charpentier) 2 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
236 231 Phytoecia cylindrica (L.) 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
237 232 Phytoecia nigricornis (F.) 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
238 233 Phytoecia rufipes (Olivier) 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
239 234 Phytoecia icterica (Schaller) 1 Lamiinae Phytoeciini F
240 235 Ecyrus hirtipes Gahan 1 Lamiinae Pogonocherini Guadeloupe
241 236 Pogonocherus Eupogonocherus hispidulus Pill. 1 Lamiinae Pogonocherini F
242 237 Pogonocherus Eupogonocherus hispidus L. 1 Lamiinae Pogonocherini F
243 238 Pogonocherus Eupogonocherus perroudi Muls. 2 Lamiinae Pogonocherini F
244 239 Pogonocherus Pogonocherus fasciculatus De Geer 1 Lamiinae Pogonocherini F
245 240 Pogonocherus Pogonocherus decoratus Fairmaire 2 Lamiinae Pogonocherini F
246 241 Albana m-griseum Mulsant 1 Lamiinae Pteropliini F
247 242 Aprophata notha Newman 1 Lamiinae Pteropliini Philippines
248 243 Epectasis similis Gahan 1 Lamiinae Pteropliini Guadeloupe
249 244 Niphona picticornis Mulsant 6 Lamiinae Pteropliini F
250 245 Menesia bipunctata (Zoubkoff) 2 Lamiinae Saperdini F
251 246 Saperda Anaerea carcharias L. 2 Lamiinae Saperdini F
252 247 Saperda Anaerea similis Laicharting 1 Lamiinae Saperdini F
253 248 Saperda Saperda scalaris L. 1 Lamiinae Saperdini F
254 249 Saperda Saperda perforata (Pallas) 1 Lamiinae Saperdini F
255 250 Saperda Saperda punctata L. 3 Lamiinae Saperdini F
256 251 Saperda Saperda octopunctata (Scopoli) 1 Lamiinae Saperdini F
257 252 Saperda Compsidia populnea (L.) 1 Lamiinae Saperdini F
258 253 Stenostola ferrea (Schrank) 1 Lamiinae Saperdini F
259 254 Stellognatha maculata Olivier 1 Lamiinae Sternotomini Madagascar
260 255 Tetrops praeusta L. 1 Lamiinae Tetropini F