Nˇsp GENRE Ss_genre EspŹce ss_espŹce natio, var. N_ex SOUS-FAMILLE Tribu Pays
1 1 Donacia versicolorea Brahm. 8 Donaciinae F
2 2 Donacia marginata Hoppe 2 Donaciinae F
3 3 Donacia aquatica L. 2 Donaciinae F
4 4 Donacia sparganii Ahr. 2 Donaciinae F
5 5 Plateumaris sericea L. 4 Donaciinae F
6 6 Lilioceris lilii (Scopoli) 3 Criocerinae F
7 7 Lilioceris merdigera (L.) 5 Criocerinae F
8 8 Lilioceris schneideri (Weise) 2 Criocerinae F
9 9 Crioceris asparagi L. 6 Criocerinae F
10 10 Crioceris duodecimpunctata L. 3 Criocerinae F
11 11 Crioceris macilenta Weise 1 Criocerinae Chypre
12 11 Crioceris macilenta Weise corsica Pic 1 Criocerinae Corse
13 12 Crioceris bicruciata Sahlberg 3 Criocerinae Chypre
14 13 Crioceris paracenthesis (L.) 6 Criocerinae Monaco, F
15 14 Zeugophora subspinosa F. 1 Criocerinae F
16 15 Orsodacne cerasi L. 13 Criocerinae F
17 16 Oulema melanopus (L.) 4 Criocerinae F
18 17 Oulema gallaeciana (Heyden) 3 Criocerinae F
19 18 Oulema duftschmidi (Redtenbacher) 1 Criocerinae F
20 19 Oulema erichsoni (Suffrian) 2 Criocerinae F
21 20 Clytra quadripunctata L. 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
22 21 Clytra laeviuscula Ratzb. 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
23 22 Clytra novempunctata Olivier 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
24 23 Coptocephala scopolina L. 4 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
25 24 Coptocephala linnaeana Petitpierre & Alonzo-Zar. (=4-maculata auct. nec  L. 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
26 25 Coptocephala rubicunda (Laicharting) 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
27 26 Labidostomis Chlorostola syriaca Lacordaire 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Corse
28 27 Labidostomis Labidostomis taxicornis F. 5 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
29 28 Labidostomis Labidostomis longimana L. 3 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
30 29 Labidostomis Labidostomis decipiens Falderman 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
31 30 Labidostomis Labidostomis karamanica Weise 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
32 31 Lachnaia sexpunctata Scopoli 4 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
33 32 Lachnaia italica Weise occidentalis Grasso 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Corse
34 33 Lachnaia pubescens (Dufour) 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
35 34 Lachnaia tristigma Lacordaire 4 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F, E
36 35 Lachnaia zoiai Regalin, 1997 12 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini CrŹte
37 36 Macrolenes dentipes Olivier 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
38 37 Smaragdina Smaragdina limbata StŽven 8 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
39 38 Smaragdina Smaragdina concolor F. 5 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
40 39 Smaragdina Smaragdina salicina (Scopoli) 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
41 40 Smaragdina Monrosia affinis (Illiger) 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
42 41 Smaragdina Monrosia aurita (L.) 1 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
43 42 Smaragdina Monrosia flavicollis Charp. 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Chypre
44 43 Smaragdina Monrosia ferulae GŽnŽ 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini Corse
45 44 Tituboea sexmaculata (F.) 2 Cryptocephalinae Clytrini F
46 45 Cryptocephalus Burlinius bilineatus L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
47 46 Cryptocephalus Burlinius fulvus Goeze 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
48 47 Cryptocephalus Burlinius luridicollis Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
49 48 Cryptocephalus Burlinius macellus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Chypre
50 49 Cryptocephalus Burlinius marginellus Ol. 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
51 50 Cryptocephalus Burlinius nitidicollis Wollaston 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Tenerife
52 51 Cryptocephalus Burlinius ocellatus Drapiez 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
53 52 Cryptocephalus Burlinius politus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Monaco
54 53 Cryptocephalus Burlinius puncticollis Wollaston 8 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Tenerife, Hierro
55 54 Cryptocephalus Burlinius rufipes Goeze 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
56 55 Cryptocephalus Burlinius saucius Truqui 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Corse
57 56 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus aureolus Suffrian 5 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
58 57 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus biguttatus Scopoli 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
59 58 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus bipunctatus L. 5 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
60 59 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus capucinus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
61 60 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus crassus Olivier 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
62 61 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus globicollis Suffr. 9 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
63 62 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus grammicus Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Guadeloupe
64 63 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus hypochaeridis (L.) 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
65 64 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus imperialis Laich. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
66 65 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus mariae Rey 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
67 66 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus moraei L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
68 67 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus nitidus L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
69 68 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus parvulus Mźller 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
70 69 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus pominorum Burlini 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
71 70 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus primarius Harold 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
72 71 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus rugicollis Olivier 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
73 72 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus saliceti Zebe 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
74 73 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus schaefferi Schranck 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
75 74 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus sericeus L. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
76 75 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus sexpustulatus Villers 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
77 76 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus violaceus Laich. 7 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
78 77 Cryptocephalus Cryptocephalus vittatus F. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
79 78 Cryptocephalus Disopus pini (L.) pini (L.) 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
80 79 Cryptocephalus Heterichnus abietinus Gautier des Cottes  7 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
81 80 Cryptocephalus Heterichnus loreyi Solier 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
82 81 Pachybrachis tessellatus Ol. 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
83 82 Pachybrachis scriptus Herrich-Sch. 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini Corse
84 83 Pachybrachis hippophaes Suffrian 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
85 84 Pachybrachis hieroglyphicus (Laicharting) 1 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
86 85 Stylosomus Stylomicrus rugithorax Abeille de Perrin 2 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
87 86 Stylosomus Stylomicrus minutissimus (Germar) 3 Cryptocephalinae Cryptocephalini F
88 87 Chrysolina Bechynia platypoda (Bechyne 1950) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
89 88 Chrysolina Bittotaenia salviae (Germar) compuncta Weise 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Chypre
90 89 Chrysolina Chalcoidea marginata L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
91 90 Chrysolina Chrysolina bankii F. bankii F. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
92 90 Chrysolina Chrysolina bankii F. ausonia Schaz. 6 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Corse
93 91 Chrysolina Chrysolina osoleta (BrullŽ) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Tenerife
94 92 Chrysolina Chrysolina staphylea L. 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
95 93 Chrysolina Chrysolinopsis gemina BrullŽ 7 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Hierro, Gomera
96 94 Chrysolina Chrysomorpha cerealis L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
97 95 Chrysolina Colaphodes haemoptera L. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
98 96 Chrysolina Colaphoptera blanchei Fairmaire 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Chypre
99 97 Chrysolina Colaphoptera globosa Panzer bigorrensis Fairm. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
100 98 Chrysolina Craspeda limbata F. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
101 99 Chrysolina Erythrochysa polita L. 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
102 100 Chrysolina Euchrysolina graminis L. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F, I
103 101 Chrysolina Fastuolina fastuosa Scopoli 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
104 102 Chrysolina Hypericia cuprina (Duftschmid) 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
105 103 Chrysolina Hypericia hyperici Fšrster 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
106 104 Chrysolina Hypericia quadrigemina Suffrian 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
107 105 Chrysolina Maenadochrysa femoralis (Olivier) 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
108 106 Chrysolina Melasmoptera grossa F. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
109 107 Chrysolina Ovosoma cretica Olivier 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini CrŹte
110 108 Chrysolina Ovosoma sahlbergi MŽnŽtries 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Chypre
111 109 Chrysolina Ovosoma vernalis (BrullŽ) ottomana (Weise) 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini GR
112 110 Chrysolina Sphaeromela varians Schall. 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
113 111 Chrysolina Stichoptera gypsophilae Kźster gypsophilae Kźster 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
114 111 Chrysolina Stichoptera gypsophilae Kźster grossepunctata Lindberg 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Lanzarote
115 112 Chrysolina Stichoptera latecincta Dem. latecincta Dem. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
116 112 Chrysolina Stichoptera latecincta Dem. norica Holdh. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini A
117 113 Chrysolina Stichoptera rossia Illiger 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
118 114 Chrysolina Sulcicollis chalcites (Germar) 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Chypre
119 115 Chrysolina Sulcicollis oricalcia Mźller 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
120 116 Chrysolina Synerga coeruleans Scriba coeruleans Scriba 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
121 116 Chrysolina Synerga coeruleans Scriba splendorifera Motschulsky 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Chypre
122 117 Chrysolina Synerga herbacea Duftschmidt (=menthastri Suffr.) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
123 118 Chrysolina Synerga viridana Kźster 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini E
124 119 Chrysolina Taeniochrysea americana L. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
125 120 Chrysolina Threnosoma obscurella (Suffrian) 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
126 121 Chrysomela collare L. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
127 122 Chrysomela populi L. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
128 123 Chrysomela tremulae L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
129 124 Chrysomela vigintipunctatum Scop. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
130 125 Colaspidema atrum (Ol.) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
131 126 Gastrophysa polygoni L. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
132 127 Gastrophysa viridula DG 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
133 128 Gonioctena flavicornis (Suffrian) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
134 129 Gonioctena olivacea (Forster) 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
135 130 Gonioctena quinquepunctata F. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
136 130 Gonioctena quinquepunctata F. unicolor Weiss 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
137 131 Gonioctena viminalis L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
138 131 Gonioctena viminalis L. rufipes DG 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
139 132 Leptinotarsa decemlineata Say 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
140 133 Leptinotarsa undecimlineata Stal. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini Mexico
141 134 Linaeidea aenea L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
142 135 Oreina cacaliae Schrank 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
143 136 Oreina coerulea Olivier 11 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
144 137 Oreina elongata Suffrian 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
145 138 Oreina gloriosa F. 13 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
146 139 Oreina speciosissima Scopoli 11 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
147 140 Oreina viridis Duft. 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
148 141 Phaedon cochleariae F. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
149 142 Phaedon veronicae Bed. 3 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
150 143 Phratora tibialis Suffrian 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
151 144 Phratora vitellinae L. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
152 145 Phratora vulgatissima L. 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
153 146 Plagiodera versicolora Laich. 4 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
154 147 Prasocuris Hydrotassa glabra (Herbst) 5 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
155 148 Prasocuris Prasocuris junci Brahm. 2 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
156 149 Prasocuris Prasocuris phellandrii L. 1 Chrysomelinae Chrysomelini F
157 150 Timarcha Metallotimarcha metallica Laich. 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini I
158 151 Timarcha Timarcha atlantica Bechyne 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Maroc
159 152 Timarcha Timarcha balearica Gory 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Mallorca
160 153 Timarcha Timarcha cornuta Bechyne 4 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Corse
161 154 Timarcha Timarcha goettingensis L. 8 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
162 155 Timarcha Timarcha interstitialis Faimaire 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
163 156 Timarcha Timarcha nicaeensis Villa 4 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
164 157 Timarcha Timarcha sardea Villa 1 Chrysomelinae Timarchini Lavezzi
165 158 Timarcha Timarcha strangulata Fairmaire 2 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
166 159 Timarcha Timarcha tenebricosa L. 6 Chrysomelinae Timarchini F
167 160 Bromius obscurus L. 4 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
168 161 Chalcosicya cf. grandis Blake 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini Guadeloupe
169 162 Colaspidea nitida Lucas 2 Eumolpinae Bromiini Corse
170 163 Colaspidea proxima (Fairmaire) 2 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
171 164 Eryxia grandis LefŹvre 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini Oman
172 165 Macrocoma palmaensis Palm franzi Palm 4 Eumolpinae Bromiini Hierro
173 166 Pachnephorus cylindricus Lucas 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
174 167 Pachnephorus tesselatus (Duftschmid) 1 Eumolpinae Bromiini F
175 168 Typophorus nigritus (Fabricius) viridicyaneus (Crotch) 11 Eumolpinae Bromiini Guadeloupe
176 169 Eumolpus asclepiadeus Pall. 1 Eumolpinae Eumolpini F
177 170 Arima marginata Fourcr. 4 Galerucinae Galerucini F
178 171 Diorhabda elongata BrullŽ 2 Galerucinae Galerucini Chypre
179 172 Galeruca interrupta Illiger 11 Galerucinae Galerucini F, Chypre
180 173 Galeruca tanaceti L. 5 Galerucinae Galerucini F
181 174 Galeruca monticola Kiesenwetter 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
182 175 Galerucella Galerucella nymphaeae (L.) 3 Galerucinae Galerucini F
183 176 Galerucella Neogalerucella lineola (F.) 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
184 177 Lochmaea caprae L. 2 Galerucinae Galerucini F
185 178 Pyrrhalta viburni Payk. 1 Galerucinae Galerucini F
186 179 Xanthogaleruca luteola L. 2 Galerucinae Galerucini F
187 180 Agelastica alni L. 6 Galerucinae Hylaspini F
188 181 Sermylassa halensis L. 4 Galerucinae Hylaspini F
189 182 Acalymma vittata F. 2 Galerucinae Luperini USA
190 183 Calomicrus apicalis Demaison 2 Galerucinae Luperini Chypre
191 184 Calomicrus circumfusus Marsham 5 Galerucinae Luperini F
192 185 Calomicrus pinicola Duftschmidt 1 Galerucinae Luperini F
193 186 Cerotoma trifurcata Forster 1 Galerucinae Luperini USA
194 187 Diabrotica undecimpunctata Mann. 3 Galerucinae Luperini USA
195 188 Exora encaustica Germar guadeloupensis Bechyne 1 Galerucinae Luperini Guadeloupe, Dominique
196 189 Exosoma lusitanicum L. 3 Galerucinae Luperini F
197 190 Exosoma thoracicum Redtenbacher 3 Galerucinae Luperini Chypre
198 191 Luperus longicornis (F.) 3 Galerucinae Luperini F
199 192 Luperus lyperus Sulzer 3 Galerucinae Luperini F
200 193 Luperus viridipennis Germar 2 Galerucinae Luperini F
201 194 Sagra coerulenta (Lacordaire) 1 Sagrinae Madagascar
202 195 Sagra longicollis (Lacordaire) 3 Sagrinae Tha•lande
203 196 Sagra femorata (Drury) 2 Sagrinae Tha•lande
204 197 Oedionychus limbatus F. 1 Alticinae E
205 198 Omophoita albicollis (F.) 2 Alticinae Guadeloupe
206 199 Arrheonocoela lineata (Rossi) 1 Alticinae F
207 200 Crepidodera fulvicornis (Fabricius) 2 Alticinae F
208 201 Crepidodera plutus (Latreille) 1 Alticinae F
209 202 Crepidodera aurata (Marsham) 5 Alticinae F
210 203 Derocrepis rufipes (L.) 2 Alticinae F
211 204 Epitrix intermedia Foudras 1 Alticinae F
212 205 Neocrepidodera ferruginea (Scopoli) 1 Alticinae F
213 206 Neocrepidodera impressa (F.) 1 Alticinae AlgŽrie
214 207 Podagrica fuscipes L. 2 Alticinae F
215 208 Podagrica fuscicornis L. 2 Alticinae F
216 209 Podagrica malvae Illiger 9 Alticinae Chypre
217 210 Aphtona pygmaea Kutsch. 2 Alticinae F
218 211 Aphtona flaviceps Allard 1 Alticinae F
219 212 Aphtona nigriceps (Redtenbacher) 1 Alticinae Monaco
220 213 Chalcoides aurata Mann. 1 Alticinae F
221 214 Phyllotreta nemorum L. 1 Alticinae F
222 215 Phyllotreta nigripes (F.) 1 Alticinae F
223 216 Phyllotreta procera (Redtenbacher) 1 Alticinae Monaco
224 217 Phyllotreta cruciferae (Goeze) 1 Alticinae F
225 218 Phyllotreta striolata (F.) 1 Alticinae F
226 219 Chaetocnema Chaetocnema aerosa (Letzner) 1 Alticinae F
227 220 Chaetocnema Chaetocnema hortensis (Geoffroy) 1 Alticinae F
228 221 Chaetocnema Chaetocnema pelagica Caillol 1 Alticinae F
229 222 Chaetocnema Tlanoma concinna (Marsham) 1 Alticinae F
230 223 Chaetocnema Tlanoma tibialis (Illiger) 2 Alticinae Corse
231 224 Hermaeophaga cicatrix (Illiger) 1 Alticinae F
232 225 Ochrosis ventralis (Illiger) 1 Alticinae Chypre
233 226 Mantura rustica (L.) 1 Alticinae F
234 227 Altica lythri AubŽ 2 Alticinae F
235 228 Altica quercetorum Foudras 2 Alticinae F
236 229 Longitarsus Longitarsus tabidus F. 1 Alticinae F, Chypre
237 230 Longitarsus Longitarsus ochroleucus Marsham 1 Alticinae F
238 231 Longitarsus Longitarsus codinae Madar&Madar 1 Alticinae Monaco
239 232 Longitarsus Longitarsus persimilis Wollaston 1 Alticinae Gomera
240 233 Longitarsus Longitarsus minusculus (Foudtras) 2 Alticinae F
241 234 Longitarsus Longitarsus linnaei (Duftschmid) 4 Alticinae F
242 235 Longitarsus Longitarsus parvulus (Paykull) 2 Alticinae F
243 236 Longitarsus Testergus fuscoaeneus Redtenbacher 1 Alticinae F
244 237 Luperomorpha xanthodera (Fairmaire) 1 Alticinae F
245 238 Sphaeroderma testaceum F. 1 Alticinae F
246 239 Sphaeroderma rubidum Graells 2 Alticinae F
247 240 Nonarthra cyaneum Baly 2 Alticinae Japon
248 241 Psylliodes vehemens Wollaston vehemens Wollaston 1 Alticinae Madeira
249 241 Psylliodes vehemens Wollaston normandi Heikertinger 1 Alticinae Hierro
250 242 Psylliodes chalcomerus Illiger 1 Alticinae F
251 243 Psylliodes picipes Redtenbacher 1 Alticinae F
252 244 Psylliodes puncticollis Rosenhauer 5 Alticinae F
253 245 Psylliodes chrysocephala (L.) 1 Alticinae F
254 246 Argopistes biplagiatus Motschulsky 1 Alticinae Russie (Vladivostok)
255 247 Argopistes unicolor Jacoby 1 Alticinae Russie (Vladivostok)
256 248 Cassida Cassida bergeali Bordy  1 Cassidinae F
257 249 Cassida Cassida flaveola Thunberg 1 Cassidinae F
258 250 Cassida Cassida nebulosa L. 1 Cassidinae F
259 251 Cassida Cassida rubiginosa Mźll. 4 Cassidinae F
260 252 Cassida Cassida seladonia Gyllenhall 1 Cassidinae F
261 253 Cassida Mionychella hemisphaerica Herbst 1 Cassidinae F
262 254 Cassida Odontionycha viridis L. 4 Cassidinae F
263 255 Cassida Pseudocassida murraea L. 1 Cassidinae F
264 256 Aspidomorpha densepicta Mincks 1 Cassidinae Madagascar
265 257 Aspidomorpha tortuosa Boheman 4 Cassidinae Cameroun
266 258 Aspidomorpha nigromaculata Herbst 3 Cassidinae SŽnŽgal
267 259 Aspidomorpha miliaris (F.) 1 Cassidinae IndonŽsie (Sulawesi)
268 260 Charidotella guadeloupensis (Boheman) 1 Cassidinae Guadeloupe
269 261 Charidotella sexpunctata (F.) 1 Cassidinae Guadeloupe
270 262 Dicladispa testacea L. 3 Hispinae F
271 263 Dicladispa occator (BrullŽ) 2 Hispinae Gomera
272 264 Hispa atra L. 2 Hispinae F
273 265 Acanthoscelides pallidipennis (Motschulsky) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini Monaco
274 266 Bruchus pisorum L. 2 Bruchinae Bruchini F, Hierro
275 267 Bruchus rufimanus Bohemann 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
276 268 Bruchus viciae Olivier 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
277 269 Bruchidius biguttatus (Olivier) 4 Bruchinae Bruchini F
278 270 Bruchidius cisti (Fabricius) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
279 271 Bruchidius jocosus Schšnheer 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
280 272 Bruchidius murinus (Boheman) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
281 273 Bruchidius siliquastri Kergoat & al., 2007 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
282 274 Bruchidius seminarius (L.) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
283 275 Bruchidius varius (Olivier) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
284 276 Megabruchidius tonkineus (Pic) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
285 277 Paleoacanthoscelides gilvus (Gyllenhall) 1 Bruchinae Bruchini F
286 278 Spermophagus sericeus (Geoffroy) 1 Bruchinae Amblycerini F
287 279 Caryedon gonagra (F.) 1 Bruchinae Pachymerini RŽunion